Class B Boys Golf: Full Day One Results

Posted by Nate Wek on

POSPLAYERSTEAMSSCORINGROUNDSTOTAL SCORE
TO PARTHRUTODAY12
1*J.J. CooneyAnd. Cent./Dak. Chr.+6 E78-78
 
2Cramer JohnsonAberdeen Christian+9 E81-81
 
3Micah MaderGarretson+10 E82-82
 
4Jayden Van ZeePlatte-Geddes+11 E83-83
 
T5*Jordan MaierEureka+12 E84-84
 
T5Devan WeelborgHamlin+12 E84-84
 
T5*Jamie SmithMitchell Christian+12 E84-84
 
T8*Trent SumnerFlorence/Henry+14 E86-86
 
T8Devon MunsenKimball/White Lake+14 E86-86
 
T10Alec JohnsonBon Homme+15 E87-87
 
T10Andrew RolandBon Homme+15 E87-87
 
T10Cody PetersonIpswich+15 E87-87
 
T10*Wyatt WeberJones Co.+15 E87-87
 
14*Cody ThompsonViborg-Hurley+16 E88-88
 
T15*Drew SeubertCanistota+17 E89-89
 
T15Brad KariNewell+17 E89-89
 
T17Judah AderholdAberdeen Christian+18 E90-90
 
T17Kade GroosColman-Egan+18 E90-90
 
T17Isaiah MaderGarretson+18 E90-90
 
T17*Ethan JaegerGreat Plains Luth.+18 E90-90
 
T17Dyllan WeelborgHamlin+18 E90-90
 
T17Tanner BlasiusKimball/White Lake+18 E90-90
 
T17Adam EichackerMcCook Cent./Mont.+18 E90-90
 
T17Colton PloosterPlatte-Geddes+18 E90-90
 
T17Brayden WittlerSully Buttes+18 E90-90
 
T17Greer HoferSully Buttes+18 E90-90
 
T17*Collin PalmerBison+18 E90-90
 
T28Drew WieseHoward+19 E91-91
 
T28*Austin BormannMitchell Christian+19 E91-91
 
T28Riley HoffmanPlatte-Geddes+19 E91-91
 
T28Tristen RushPhilip+19 E91-91
 
T32*Levi WaldhauserFreeman+20 E92-92
 
T32Ben KoistiHamlin+20 E92-92
 
T32Noah HodgesHoward+20 E92-92
 
T32Clay FellerSully Buttes+20 E92-92
 
T32*Robert JensenViborg-Hurley+20 E92-92
 
T32*Justice MorrisonWhite River+20 E92-92
 
T38*Jared RabenbergBritton-Hecla+21 E93-93
 
T38Bryce RothMcCook Cent./Mont.+21 E93-93
 
T38*Braydon PetersonLemmon+21 E93-93
 
T41*Austin WeiszhaarBowdle+22 E94-94
 
T41Cody SwensonHamlin+22 E94-94
 
T41Tanner MooreIpswich+22 E94-94
 
T41Isaac AndersonMcCook Cent./Mont.+22 E94-94
 
T41Coby JohnsonPlatte-Geddes+22 E94-94
 
T41Mike GravleyWebster Area+22 E94-94
 
T41*Damion BreeseWall+22 E94-94
 
T48Ezra AderholdAberdeen Christian+23 E95-95
 
T48*Zack RonningAlcester-Hudson+23 E95-95
 
T48*Jayden JanssenDe Smet+23 E95-95
 
T48Ethan DeibertHerreid+23 E95-95
 
T52Bodee GroosColman-Egan+24 E96-96
 
T52*Tyler StuefenElkton-Lake Benton+24 E96-96
 
T54*Ian HoferFreeman Academy+25 E97-97
 
T54Karson Vander VorstHerreid+25 E97-97
 
T54David NoidHoward+25 E97-97
 
T54Ben KruegerPotter Co.+25 E97-97
 
T54Tanner ValsvigWebster Area+25 E97-97
 
T59*Grant JohnsonAlcester-Hudson+26 E98-98
 
T59*Haydn GilbertsonArlington/LP+26 E98-98
 
T59Tyler KaulBon Homme+26 E98-98
 
T59*Shay JolleyCanistota+26 E98-98
 
T59*Heath SchindlerElkton-Lake Benton+26 E98-98
 
T59*Jon BakkeGregory+26 E98-98
 
T59Riley GilbertIpswich+26 E98-98
 
T59*Jed VissiaMt. Vernon/Plank.+26 E98-98
 
T59*Trey ChristensenParker+26 E98-98
 
T59Caleb MeinkePotter Co.+26 E98-98
 
T59Chase AmdahlWebster Area+26 E98-98
 
T59Keenan SoderlinBennett Co.+26 E98-98
 
T71Mason HemmerColman-Egan+27 E99-99
 
T71*Jordan WrightDeubrook Area+27 E99-99
 
T71*Nick HansenGreat Plains Luth.+27 E99-99
 
T71*Colin WeidenbachHighmore-Harrold+27 E99-99
 
T71Kurt MenteleMcCook Cent./Mont.+27 E99-99
 
T71Dylan VanDerBoomNewell+27 E99-99
 
T77*Patrick ReiterFlorence/Henry+28 E100-100
 
T77*JJ BeckGregory+28 E100-100
 
T77*Jesse SchindlerLyman+28 E100-100
 
T77*Tate KetelhutMiller+28 E100-100
 
T77*Bobby Beach-PattisonMt. Vernon/Plank.+28 E100-100
 
T77*Ethan AndersonBison+28 E100-100
 
T83*Scott SampsonArlington/LP+29 E101-101
 
T83*Landen LarsenIrene-Wakonda+29 E101-101
 
T83*Austin BallSanborn Cent./Woons.+29 E101-101
 
T83*Brady TiedeSanborn Cent./Woons.+29 E101-101
 
T83*Tanner IwanScotland+29 E101-101
 
T88*Jackson FeyerisenCastlewood+30 E102-102
 
T88*Kyle MenningCorsica/Stickney+30 E102-102
 
T88Alex AndersonGarretson+30 E102-102
 
91*Harrison WookeyClark/Willow Lake+31 E103-103
 
T92*Dawson BlumFlandreau+32 E104-104
 
T92*Jayden KorthalsParker+32 E104-104
 
T92*Austin MessmerWess. Springs+32 E104-104
 
T92Keagan FitchPhilip+32 E104-104
 
T96*Devon GnatMiller+33 E105-105
 
T96*Brady FiedlerSelby Area+33 E105-105
 
T96Sam IrelandBennett Co.+33 E105-105
 
T99*Haden UeckerClark/Willow Lake+34 E106-106
 
T99Cole NafzigerPotter Co.+34 E106-106
 
T99Sage AlexanderBennett Co.+34 E106-106
 
T99Trew DeJongPhilip+34 E106-106
 
T99*Lucas BeardtWhite River+34 E106-106
 
T104Ty SjomelingHerreid+35 E107-107
 
T104*Jade HertelWall+35 E107-107
 
T106Chandler GullicksonColman-Egan+36 E108-108
 
T106*Tristan GrablanderJones Co.+36 E108-108
 
108*Max RingHighmore-Harrold+37 E109-109
 
T109*Cole PryChester Area+38 E110-110
 
T109*Rowden HammerFlandreau+38 E110-110
 
T109Dylan NorthropIpswich+38 E110-110
 
T109Ryan BradberrySully Buttes+38 E110-110
 
T113*Adam AugenbaughDe Smet+39 E111-111
 
T113*Alex MolengrafDeubrook Area+39 E111-111
 
T113John JacksonNewell+39 E111-111
 
116*Joel WagnerRC Christian+40 E112-112
 
117*Emmitt HouchinLyman+41 E113-113
 
118Trey HarmsAberdeen Christian+42 E114-114
 
T119Alex NoidHoward+43 E115-115
 
T119Lance ThiryKimball/White Lake+43 E115-115
 
T121Aaron DunnGarretson+47 E119-119
 
T121Logan HandPhilip+47 E119-119
 
123Huttson WeeldreyerNewell+49 E121-121
 
124Carter LibisBon Homme+59 E131-131
 
125*Aaron HenricksBritton-HeclaWD EWD-WD
 

food blog link image children and education blog image arts & culture blog news and information blog link sports blog link image
subscribe to sdpb sports updates