2017 Girls' State Tennis, Day One Results

Posted by Nate Wek on

Team Scores

Team Total ScoreSF1SF2SF3SF4SF5SF6DF1DF2DF3
Aberdeen CentralABC17417361311245201632
Aberdeen RoncalliABR8010013119520012
Brandon ValleyBRV137409870548164
BrookingsBRO#N/A17#N/A0005#N/A00
HarrisburgHAR1574003228900408
HuronHRN8008000000
LennoxLEN0000000000
MadisonMAD940365116020160
MilbankMIL370900002008
MitchellMIT307403632112420724032
Pierre T.F. RiggsPIR2294003228920484012
RC CentralRCC601791311000100
RC ChristianRCH3409130000012
RC StevensRCS301173632282420724032
SF LincolnSFL324403632282420724032
SF O'GormanSFO324403632282420724032
SF RooseveltSFR10117913095201612
SF WashingtonSFW1217052824504012
SpearfishSPF2084003211245481632
St. Thomas MoreSTM1220982892001632
VermillionVER9000090000
WatertownWTN249173632282420204032
YanktonYAN1924036011920481612

Flight Results

Singles Flight 1

Singles Flight 2

Singles Flight 3

Singles Flight 4

Singles Flight 5

Singles Flight 6

Doubles Flight 1

Doubles Flight 2

Doubles Flight 3

subscribe to sdpb sports updates Sponsor: Regional Health food blog link image learning blog link living blog link news and information blog link science and technology blog banner sports blog link image