Banner_Web_BGTrack_920x118 copy.png

Girls Class B: High Jump

Class B Girls High Jump.jpg

South Dakota H.S. Championship Meet                          5/31/2017 - 9:52 AM

          2017 SDHSAA State Track & Field Meet - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017         

                                     Class B                                    

                                 Sioux Falls, SD                                

 

Event 16  Girls High Jump

=================================================================================

 Meet Record: R 5-06.50  5/26/2017   Gabrielle Renelt, Wilmot                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate

=================================================================================

Finals                                                                           

  1 Renelt, Gabrielle         11 Wilmot                 5-06.50R  10            

  2 Kizer, Madison             9 Howard                 5-03.00    8            

  3 Hofer, Noelle             10 Canistota              5-00.00    6            

  4 Kizer, Aleya               7 Howard                 5-00.00    5            

  5 Schroeder, Tiana          12 Freeman Acad           5-00.00    4            

  6 Selland, Myah             12 Sanborn Cent           5-00.00    3            

  7 Seymour, Danille           9 Warner                 5-00.00    2            

  8 Bultje, Skylar             9 Canistota              5-00.00    1            

  9 Ptak, Amy                 11 Freeman Acad           4-10.00                 

  9 Buchholz, Kennadi          7 De Smet                4-10.00                 

  9 Hunstad, Lauren           12 Parker                 4-10.00                 

  9 Matucha, Lahna            10 Burke/South Central    4-10.00                 

 13 Philipsen, Brianna        12 New Underwood          4-10.00                 

 13 Poppen, Kristen           10 De Smet                4-10.00                 

 15 Eisenbraun, Kaylee        10 Kadoka Area            4-10.00                 

 16 Kuchenbecker, Peyton      12 Philip                 4-10.00                 

 16 Black Cloud, Beulah       11 Andes Centra           4-10.00                 

 18 Wanner, Kendra            10 McIntosh               4-08.00                 

 18 Riggs, Isabelle           10 Hanson                 4-08.00                 

 20 Warnke, Megan             10 Gregory                4-08.00                 

 21 Finkbeiner, Jaedyn        10 New Underwood          4-08.00                 

 21 Moore, Elizabeth           8 Colman-Egan            4-08.00                 

 21 Wright, Paige              8 Corsica-Stickney       4-08.00                 

 24 Baumberger, Lauren        10 McIntosh               4-08.00                 

 25 Ebben, Amanda             12 Wilmot                 4-08.00                 

 26 Grabowska, Abby           10 Ipswich                4-08.00                 

 27 Lindberg, Ashley          10 Waverly-South Shore    4-08.00                 

 27 Poppen, Shannon           12 De Smet                4-08.00                 

 27 Grefsrud, Allison         12 Tri-State              4-08.00                 

 30 Sylte, Avery               9 Ipswich                4-06.00                 

 30 Fiedler, Rachel            8 Herreid/Selby Area     4-06.00                 

 32 Melius, Morgan             9 Faulkton Area          4-06.00                 

 32 Comes, Sammi               8 Harding County         4-06.00                 

 32 Tegethoff, Averi          11 Platte-Geddes          4-06.00                 

 32 Watson, Danielle           9 Northwestern           4-06.00                 

 -- Weeldreyer, Kassidy        8 Newell                      NH  

')