2019 Spring High School Golf Championships, Final Results
Email share
Girl golfer

Sioux Falls O'Gorman, West Central, Burke, and James Valley Christian claimed state championships in golf on Tuesday. Here are the final results, which includes the team standings for each class, along with all of the individual results.

Team Standings

Class AA Girls

PlaceTeamScore Over Par
1

Sioux Falls O'Gorman

38
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
T2

Aberdeen Central

93
Aberdeen Central
T2

Yankton

93
Yankton
4

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

101
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5

Pierre TF Riggs

115
Pierre TF Riggs
T6

Mitchell

134
Mitchell
T6

Watertown

134
Watertown
8

Brandon Valley

149
Brandon Valley
9

Harrisburg

153
Harrisburg
10

Rapid City Stevens

157
Rapid City Stevens
11

Huron

160
Huron
12

Sioux Falls Washington

188
Sioux Falls Washington
13

Sioux Falls Lincoln

201
Sioux Falls Lincoln
14

Brookings

203
Brookings
15

Spearfish

220
Spearfish
16

Sturgis

379
Sturgis

Class A Girls

PlaceTeamScore Over Par
1

West Central

127
West Central
2

Sisseton

141
Sisseton
3

Hot Springs

154
Hot Springs
4

Madison

167
Madison
5

Parkston

168
Parkston
6

Sioux Falls Christian

191
Sioux Falls Christian
7

Winner

201
Winner
8

Canton

203
Canton
9

Belle Fourche

205
Belle Fourche
10

Vermillion

211
Vermillion
11

Milbank

220
Milbank
12

Mobridge-Pollock

242
Mobridge
13

Elk Point-Jefferson

256
Elk Point-Jefferson
14

Chamberlain

270
Chamberlain
15

St. Thomas More

276
St. Thomas More
16

Dell Rapids

297
Dell Rapids

Class B Girls

PlaceTeamScore Over Par
1

Burke

109
Burke
2

Deubrook Area

113
Deubrook
3

Flandreau

161
Flandreau
4

Castlewood

181
Castlewood
5

Estelline/Hendricks

184
Estelline/Hendricks
6

Newell

189
Newell
7

White River

192
White River
8

Faulkton Area

194
Faulkton
9

Selby Area

195
Selby Area
10

Deuel

208
Deuel
11

Bon Homme

211
Bon Homme
12

Bridgewater-Emery

220
Bridgewater-Emery
13

Clark/Willow Lake

227
Clark/Willow Lake
14

Hamlin

233
Hamlin
15

De Smet

241
DeSmet
16

Garretson

260
Garretson
17

Potter County

283
Potter County

Class B Boys

PlaceTeamScore Over Par
1

James Valley Christian

58
James Valley Christian
2

Platte-Geddes

77
Platte-Geddes
3

Deubrook Area

87
Deubrook
4

Hamlin

94
Hamlin
5

Parker

95
Parker
T6

Bon Homme

105
Bon Homme
T6

Potter County

105
Potter County
8

Ipswich

114
Ipswich
9

Howard

124
Howard
10

Newell

130
Newell
11

Garretson

136
Garretson
T12

Aberdeen Christian

143
Aberdeen Christian
T12

De Smet

143
DeSmet
14

Selby Area

164
Selby Area
15

Faulkton Area

165
Faulkton
16

Philip

166
Philip

Individual Results

Class AA Girls

PlacePlayerScore Over ParDay 1Day 2Total Strokes
1

Shannon McCormick

57772149
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
2

Carly Kunkel

67575150
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
3

Masy Mock

87775152
Mitchell
T4

Reese Jansa

97776153
Harrisburg
T4

Megan Dockter

97875153
Watertown
6

Cassidy Gough

107876154
Aberdeen Central
7

Brooklyn Hofer

138275157
Aberdeen Central
T8

Sophie Jansa

148177158
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
T8

Jenna Sutcliffe

148177158
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
T8

Sophia Salter

148078158
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
T11

Molly Schwartz

158079159
Douglas
T11

Morgan Strahl

157584159
Yankton
13

Natalie Poppens

168179160
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
14

Emmy Sundby

178279161
Rapid City Stevens
15

Peyton Tramp

188478162
Yankton
16

Karlie Bigelow

218481165
Huron
17

Annabelle Simpson

228185166
Pierre TF Riggs
T18

Halle Gronlund

238879167
Pierre TF Riggs
T18

Tanna Lehfeldt

238384167
Brandon Valley
20

Brogan Landeen

248583168
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
T21

Hannah Hatch

258980169
Harrisburg
T21

Julia Andresen

258089169
Brandon Valley
T21

Sunni Josephson

258584169
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
T24

Bryn Huber

278784171
Huron
T24

Josie Krajewski

278982171
Yankton
T26

Maddie Otta

288785172
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
T26

Alyssa Wiseman

288983172
Sioux Falls Washington
28

Ainsley Sabers

309084174
Sturgis
T29

Tanna Phares

339879177
Rapid City Stevens
T29

Ashton Austreim

339087177
Brookings
31

Halle Stephenson

348890178
Yankton
T32

Anna Otto

359386179
Pierre TF Riggs
T32

Jaida Sanderson

358891179
Aberdeen Central
T32

Danielle Podoll

358495179
Aberdeen Central
35

Becky Koepke

369486180
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
T36

Kenya Bigelow

389587182
Huron
T36

Kasey Erickson

389389182
Yankton
38

Morgan Sundleaf

399390183
Yankton
39

Holland Crocker

409391184
Watertown
40

Natalie Anderson

419392185
Watertown
T41

Kaitlyn Swenson

429789186
Pierre TF Riggs
T41

Kailee Henglefelt

429294186
Mitchell
T41

Claire Yunag

429393186
Sioux Falls Lincoln
T44

Allison Meyerink

439691187
Mitchell
T44

Jessa McTighe

439493187
Pierre TF Riggs
T46

Ellie Jo Simpson

4410385188
Pierre TF Riggs
T46

Riley Zebroski

449989188
Watertown
T46

Quinn Dannenbring

449494188
Mitchell
49

Lauryn Peterson

459594189
Sioux Falls Lincoln
50

Lyric Williams

469595190
Spearfish
51

Taylor Wit

4710091191
Rapid City Stevens
52

Meg Richardson

4810488192
Sioux Falls Washington
T53

Hayley Wirebaugh

499895193
Aberdeen Central
T53

Nicole Steen

499994193
Brookings
T53

Kate Amundson

4910093193
Sioux Falls Lincoln
T56

Ella Flippin

5010391194
Mitchell
T56

Abby Erkonen

5010193194
Brandon Valley
T56

Camryn Wipf

509797194
Aberdeen Central
59

Taylor Huyvaert

519996195
Watertown
60

Jessica Krogman

5295101196
Brandon Valley
61

Jadeyn Foss

5310295197
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
62

Jenna Geist

5498100198
Spearfish
63

Janaya Kuehl

5510396199
Brookings
T64

Rachel Jensen

5610298200
Spearfish
T64

Miranda Schlekeway

5610199200
Sioux Falls Washington
66

Sara Sudenga

5710497201
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
T67

Hannah Chadwell

5810894202
Harrisburg
T67

Sam Brockhouse

58100102202
Sioux Falls Washington
69

Harlee Kehr

60104100204
Rapid City Stevens
70

Abby Carolan

6111095205
Harrisburg
T71

Jordyn Geerdes

63107100207
Watertown
T71

Reese Howard

63106101207
Rapid City Stevens
T71

Mackenzie Wynia

63102105207
Sioux Falls Washington
74

Sydney Gusso

6494114208
Spearfish
75

Kate Livingston

65109100209
Brandon Valley
76

Delilah Fuls

66105105210
Brookings
77

Olivia Huber

72108108216
Mitchell
T78

Jenna Long

73112105217
Brandon Valley
T78

Ellie Lusk

73105112217
Sioux Falls Lincoln
80

Libby Picek

74108110218
Huron
81

Paige Mahlke

75113106219
Brookings
82

Hannah Hlavka

76116104220
Sioux Falls Lincoln
83

Emma Wolff

78117105222
Sioux Falls Washington
84

Kamryn Shull

79110113223
Rapid City Central
85

Josie Farrier

93113124237
Rapid City Central
86

Tiffany Fuhrmann

98125117242
Rapid City Stevens
87

Nyah Maxon

99118125243
Douglas
88

Kennedy Bush

100124120244
Sturgis
89

LeAnne DeRouchey

103123124247
Sturgis
90

Morgan Herold

106125125250
Brookings
91

Megan Brown

112139117256
Harrisburg
92

Aspen Silver

131146129275
Rapid City Central
93

Madison Lindblom

135156123279
Douglas
94

Lauren Teller

138140142282
Sioux Falls Lincoln
95

Lilly Forbes

146154136290
Sturgis

Class A Girls

PlacePlayerScore Over ParDay OneDay TwoTotal Strokes
1

Payson Birkeland

97776153
Belle Fourche
2

Lauren Tims

127977156
Sioux Falls Christian
T3

Kelsey Heath

137780157
Sisseton
T3

Mya Maxwell

138176157
Madison
5

Alex Carr

148573158
Vermillion
6

Lauryn Driscoll

187884162
West Central
7

Jayme Carlson

198776163
West Central
8

Aryanna Watts

218283165
Hot Springs
9

Caitlyn Stimpson

278784171
Wagner
10

Rylee Root

298687173
Winner
11

Courtney Heath

319085175
Sisseton
T12

Olivia Sorlie

328690176
Canton
T12

Malory Olstad

328789176
Hot Springs
14

Olivia Olson

348791178
Sioux Falls Christian
T15

Callie Weisbeck

358891179
Mobridge
T15

Maiya Muller

358792179
Beresford
17

Kelsey Jansen

379091181
Canton
T18

Kelsey Gustaf

389191182
Madison
T18

Kierra Silk

389983182
Sisseton
T18

Tylee Neugebauer

389290182
Parkston
T21

Ellie Wiedenbach

399093183
Parkston
T21

Emily Kokales

399687183
Aberdeen Roncalli
T21

Hannah Jackson

398895183
Parkston
T21

Katie Conzet

399390183
St. Thomas More
T25

Chloe Scott

429294186
West Central
T25

Madison Fossum

429888186
Canton
T27

Addy Root

4410088188
Winner
T27

Maggie Miles

449989188
McCook Central/Montrose
29

Madilyn Palo

459693189
Hot Springs
T30

Julia Steffensen

469595190
Sioux Valley
T30

Elizabeth Ellingson

469595190
Madison
T32

Emilea Cimpl

479497191
Wagner
T32

Sydney Tims

479794191
Sioux Falls Christian
34

Aubrie Franken

489894192
Elk Point-Jefferson
T35

Kaylee Munson

509995194
Lennox
T35

Kylie Kasuske

509995194
Milbank
37

Justine Wiik

5193102195
Milbank
T38

Abbi Mausbach

5294102196
West Central
T38

Avery Middleton

5295101196
Belle Fourche
T38

Dani Norden

5210195196
Parkston
T38

Sydney Bousquet

5295101196
Elk Point-Jefferson
T42

Katie Reif

539998197
McCook Central/Montrose
T42

Delaney Peterson

5310295197
Chamberlain
T44

Emily Kandolin

5492106198
St. Thomas More
T44

Jordyn Driscoll

5410098198
West Central
T44

Megan Brady

5410593198
Vermillion
T47

Kensie Mulheron

5510693199
Vermillion
T47

Marion Mischel

5510297199
Milbank
T49

Abigail Greenhoff

5697103200
Dell Rapids
T49

Taysa Hutmacher

5610397200
Chamberlain
T49

Payton Colestock

5610496200
Groton Area
T49

Sydney Olstad

5610991200
Hot Springs
53

Emma Dahl

59100103203
Sisseton
T54

Cheyenne Dougherty

6196109205
Winner
T54

Ryley Meyer

6198107205
Dakota Valley
T54

Mattie Weidenbach

6110699205
Tea Area
T57

Emily Henze

63105102207
Elk Point-Jefferson
T57

Reagan Weisbeck

6310899207
Mobridge
T59

Ashley Fliehs

64104104208
Groton Area
T59

Tori Quade

64107101208
Milbank
61

Madi Rystrom

66106104210
Lead-Deadwood
T62

Brennan Bachman

67106105211
Winner
T62

Paisley Sierra

67108103211
Red Cloud
T64

Alison Vacanti

70106108214
Madison
T64

Rylee Young

70111103214
Belle Fourche
66

Jessi Schroder

73109108217
Hot Springs
67

Sami Schmidt

7412098218
Dell Rapids
68

Kayla Lauck

76112108220
McCook Central/Montrose
T69

Chynna Story

77113108221
Chamberlain
T69

Juliann Lange

77106115221
Belle Fourche
71

Caitlin Ringling

81113112225
Belle Fourche
T72

Alaina Rausch

82112114226
Milbank
T72

Olivia Downs

82111115226
Dell Rapids
74

Gennie Krause

83119108227
Mobridge
T75

Cadee Peltier

84128100228
Mobridge
T75

Alexis Cronk

84118110228
Chamberlain
77

Mallory Haak

85114115229
Dell Rapids
78

Madisyn Christensen

86113117230
Sioux Valley
T79

Devan Dougherty

87121110231
Winner
T79

Ellie Fried

87105126231
Mobridge
81

Stephanie Carr

88114118232
Vermillion
82

Alissa Stephens

89118115233
St. Thomas More
83

Kaitlyn Wiersma

92120116236
Canton
T84

Mackenzie Brady

93117120237
Vermillion
T84

Sophia Johnson

93114123237
Elk Point-Jefferson
T86

Megan Lee

94124114238
St. Thomas More
T86

Rachel Jensen

94120118238
Custer
88

Cecelia VanDenTop

98124118242
Sioux Falls Christian
89

Ashlynn LaFromboise

103123124247
Sisseton
90

Jen Waba

109126127253
Madison
91

Raygan Mattson

114122136258
Lead-Deadwood
92

Alyvia Trumm

127148123271
Canton
93

Keelie Konfrst

171164151315
Parkston
DNF

Bailey Berghult

-145 DNF DNF
Elk Point-Jefferson
NS

Logan Pokorny

-NSNS
St. Thomas More
NS

Natalie Zaragoza

-NSNS
Todd County

Class B Girls

PlacePlayerScore Over ParDay OneDay TwoTotal Strokes
1

Taylee Indahl

238384167
Burke
2

Courtni Frank

248187168
Deubrook
3

Erin Moncur

348890178
Miller
T4

Grace Johanson

369486180
Flandreau
T4

Lauren Wittler

369486180
Sully Buttes
6

Josie Rush

378794181
Philip
T7

Adisyn Indahl

399192183
Burke
T7

Keva Burshiem

399885183
Flandreau
T9

Breanna Reynolds

429888186
Parker
T9

Mattie Nepodal

429492186
Deubrook
T11

Jaydyn TeGantvoort

449395188
Deuel
T11

Mariah Van Zee

449791188
Platte-Geddes
T11

Reagan Klooz

449692188
Mt. Vernon/Plankinton
14

Layce Kooima

459495189
Castlewood
15

Darby Hurd

469199190
Bridgewater-Emery
16

Maci Colberg

479497191
Deubrook
17

Abbie Nelson

5010094194
Newell
18

Brooke Niederbaumer

5110293195
Faulkton
19

Emily Stukel

5394103197
Burke
T20

Autumn Vetter

5494104198
Selby Area
T20

Zoe Libis

5410494198
Bon Homme
T22

Ayla McDonald

5695105200
Chester
T22

Greta Anderson

5610595200
Bison
T22

Kaylee Johnson

5610298200
Estelline/Hendricks
T22

Makayla Kelley

5691109200
Bon Homme
T22

Katie Hanson

5610199200
Garretson
27

Brecken Bartling

5710497201
Burke
28

Taylor Koisti

5910796203
Hamlin
T29

Katlyn Maynard

6198107205
Clark/Willow Lake
T29

Piper Thompson

6110897205
Howard
T29

Sarah Urevig

61103102205
Deubrook
32

Ally Feiner Ethan

62100106206
Ethan
T33

Hannah Karst

63103104207
Castlewood
T33

Kelsey Morrison

63107100207
White River
T33

Kara Huse

63102105207
Sully Buttes
T33

Karlie Cameron

6310998207
White River
T37

Jesade Siverson

64101107208
Estelline/Hendricks
T37

Kennedy Ruml

64106102208
DeSmet
T37

Logan Keszler

64108100208
Hamlin
T37

Sophie Johnson

6411098208
Estelline/Hendricks
T41

Allison Kahler

66106104210
Bison
T41

Kassidy Weeldreyer

66100110210
Newell
T41

Remedy Morrison

66105105210
White River
T44

Darby Koenecke

67107104211
Deuel
T44

Jayda Sawinsky

67111100211
Selby Area
T44

Haley Feldman

67110101211
Ipswich
T47

Kennedy Koepsell

69106107213
Howard
T47

Maddie Forest

69107106213
Clark/Willow Lake
T47

Skylar Meier

69110103213
DeSmet
T50

Taylor Cramer

70106108214
Faulkton
T50

Shaylee Longe

70114100214
Bridgewater-Emery
T52

Kamri Kittleson

73100117217
Jones County
T52

Katie McTaggart

73106111217
Newell
54

Brooklyn VanDerWerff

75111108219
Gregory
55

Maddie Horn

79113110223
Castlewood
56

Rylee Conrad

80112112224
Scotland
57

Katie Schmit

82109117226
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
58

Olivia Mikkelsen

83117110227
Potter County
T59

Miranda Zabel

85127102229
Selby Area
T59

Sydney Campbell

85111118229
Faulkton
T59

Taylor Machtemes

85123106229
Faulkton
62

Marley Barboza

86112118230
Flandreau
T63

Angela Munsen

87111120231
Kimball/White Lake
T63

Jayden Clark

87115116231
Garretson
T65

Callie Schaffer

88122110232
Timber Lake
T65

Markayla Yellow Horse

88115117232
Marty Indian
67

Mackenzie Everson

89129104233
Castlewood
68

Kelsi Clements

95120119239
Newell
T69

McKeena Miller

97125116241
Potter County
T69

Rachael Cutshaw

97127114241
Deuel
T71

Maddie Steen

101126119245
Clark/Willow Lake
T71

Jaden Kortan

101122123245
Bon Homme
T71

Korie Norris

101116129245
Irene-Wakonda
T74

Olivia Sass

102122124246
Clark/Willow Lake
T74

Abby Svatos

102111135246
Andes Central-Dakota Christian
T74

Haley Isler

102121125246
Webster
T74

Mallory Vetter

102128118246
Philip
78

Neva Mikkelsen

103116131247
Potter County
79

Cortney Kayser

104123125248
Bridgewater-Emery
80

Michal Ann Beardt

107126125251
White River
81

Savannah Vincent

108135117252
DeSmet
T82

Madison Hofer

110145109254
Freeman
T82

Zoey Ruotsalainen

110118136254
Hamlin
84

Meadow Zabel

112116140256
Selby Area
85

Emma Pruss

115132127259
Bon Homme
T86

Katie McDonnell

117133128261
Bennett County
T86

Malia Johnson

117131130261
Garretson
88

Kaycie Boetger

129142131273
Flandreau
89

Maren Bonte

136134146280
Garretson
T90

Lily Alexander

141145140285
Bennett County
T90

Shania Longe

141137148285
Bridgewater-Emery
92

Paige Auch

146129161290
Freeman

Class B Boys

PlacePlayerScore Over ParDay OneDay TwoTotal Strokes
1

Austin Boomsma

97974153
James Valley Christian
2

Devan Weelborg

128076156
Hamlin
3

Carter Wells

147682158
James Valley Christian
4

Brody Boltjes

158178159
Platte-Geddes
5

Tryg Aanenson

198380163
Freeman Public
T6

Carter Libis

249177168
Bon Homme
T6

Jaron Pesicka

248682168
Parker
T6

JJ Beck

248682168
Gregory
T6

Sam Hansen

248583168
Great Plains Lutheran
10

Chase McDonald

258683169
Chester
11

Eli Fogel

268783170
Gregory
T12

Stewart Van Zee

278982171
Platte-Geddes
T12

Carter Ekern

278388171
Deubrook
14

Alex Kasten

288686172
Parker
T15

Shad Sharp

298786173
Potter County
T15

Nash Colberg

298588173
Deubrook
T15

Matthew Fey

298390173
Kimball/White Lake
T18

Zach Clauson

308985174
Ethan
T18

Carson Pedersen

308787174
Hamlin
T18

Lane Hodges

308391174
Howard
T21

Luke Peterson

319481175
Ipswich
T21

Luke Urevig

319085175
Deubrook
23

Tyler Kopp

328987176
Bon Homme
T24

Kyler Tvedt

338988177
Castlewood
T24

Tanner Preheim

338592177
Deuel
T26

Ethan Gilbert

349187178
Ipswich
T26

Cooper Long

349088178
Garretson
T28

Rhett Osthus

359386179
DeSmet
T28

Ryan Stahl

359188179
James Valley Christian
T28

Dawson Hoffman

358891179
Platte-Geddes
T31

Huttson Weeldreyer

369585180
Newell
T31

Colin Jaeger

369486180
Great Plains Lutheran
T31

Brandon Bosworth

369189180
Mt. Vernon/Plankinton
T31

Brayden Vogel

369189180
Chester
T31

Nick Wittler

369189180
Sully Buttes
T36

Bryce Frank

378992181
Burke
T36

Tray Hettick

378893181
Selby Area
T36

Cody Cavanaugh

378794181
DeSmet
T39

Chase VanDerBoom

389488182
Newell
T39

Kaden Klumb

388894182
Ethan
T41

Taylor Frost

399390183
Potter County
T41

Bennett Cassens

399390183
Faulkton
T43

Riley Rankin

409589184
Jones County
T43

Keldon Fitzgerald

409490184
Philip
T43

Caleb Schneider

409985184
Baltic
T43

Jett Becker

409292184
Aberdeen Christian
T47

Kyler Meyer

4110283185
Britton-Hecla
T47

Hudson Steinocker

419194185
Waubay-Summit
T47

Grant Luikens

418897185
Potter County
T50

Jesse McCann

429591186
Harding County
T50

Jaydon Goebel

429393186
Potter County
T52

Trey Christensen

439493187
Parker
T52

Reid Hansen

439493187
Wall
T52

Logan Stoltenburg

439691187
Deuel
55

Noah Anderson

449692188
Howard
56

Bailey Sage

459792189
Freeman Public
T57

Rave Uhlich

469496190
Garretson
T57

Jackson Becker

469496190
Aberdeen Christian
T57

Nick Kersting

469694190
Arlington
60

Jackson Selleck

479497191
Deubrook
T61

Max Waltman

489795192
Leola
T61

Jevin Goertz

489399192
James Valley Christian
T61

Jaren Beckman

4810290192
Bison
T64

Beau Rothschadl

499598193
Bon Homme
T64

Chet Peterson

499598193
Ipswich
T64

Trey Ramstad

4910093193
Arlington
T67

Lane Tvedt

509599194
Castlewood
T67

Ethan Cross

509698194
Howard
T69

Jacob Messmer

519996195
Wessington Springs
T69

Jackson Fiegen

5110194195
Parker
T71

Gavin Martin

5295101196
Bon Homme
T71

Austin Hakeman

529898196
Hamlin
T73

Jared Bauman

5310097197
Selby Area
T73

Joey Johnston

5310097197
Waubay-Summit
75

Matthew Jaenisch

5496102198
Ipswich
76

Nick Curd

5510198199
Lake Preston
T77

Dylan Kindt

56100100200
Garretson
T77

John Jackson

5610496200
Newell
T77

TJ Beardt

5610694200
White River
80

Andrew Rohrbach

5797104201
Aberdeen Christian
T81

Tyson Morris

5910499203
Britton-Hecla
T81

Tyler Ogle

5910697203
Faulkton
T83

Mason Schroeder

62104102206
Florence-Henry
T83

Brycen Cheney

62105101206
Wall
T85

Carson Hamill

63103104207
Philip
T85

Hunter Wetz

63106101207
Newell
T85

Hunter Peterson

63107100207
Philip
T88

Chase Huether

64106102208
Gayville-Volin
T88

Logan Heinzmann

6411197208
Canistota
T88

Zack Anders

6411395208
Harding County
T91

Morgan Fedderson

65100109209
Jones County
T91

Devon Burggraff

6511495209
Flandreau
T93

Brenden Wentland

67104107211
Corsica-Stickney
T93

Trevor Boss

6711299211
Faulkton
95

Weston Ireland

68101111212
Bennett County
96

McCoy Peterson

69108105213
Philip
97

Grant Malsam

70111103214
Edmunds Central
T98

Cody Aughenbaugh

71109106215
DeSmet
T98

Renner Uecker

71111104215
Clark-Willow Lake
100

Jackson Stahl

73106111217
Bridgewater-Emery
101

Connor Fiedler

74112106218
Selby Area
102

Carter LaMont

75107112219
Highmore-Harrold
103

Rick Kittelson

76107113220
Baltic
104

Dixon Booth

77120101221
Timber Lake
105

Elliot Beyers

79114109223
Edmunds Central
106

Hayden Koopal

80112112224
Platte-Geddes
T107

Zeke Becker

84116112228
Aberdeen Christian
T107

Landen Scott

84123105228
Lyman
109

Sam Konechne

100123121244
Garretson
110

Cole Pedersen

101129116245
Hamlin
DQ

Kaden Tyrell

-93DQ93
Kimball/White Lake