Class B Boys Golf: Full Day One Results
Email share
boys golfer

Follow @Nate_WekSDPB

POSPLAYERSTEAMSSCORINGROUNDSTOTAL SCORE
TO PARTHRUTODAY12
1*J.J. CooneyAnd. Cent./Dak. Chr.+6E78-78
2Cramer JohnsonAberdeen Christian+9E81-81
3Micah MaderGarretson+10E82-82
4Jayden Van ZeePlatte-Geddes+11E83-83
T5*Jordan MaierEureka+12E84-84
T5Devan WeelborgHamlin+12E84-84
T5*Jamie SmithMitchell Christian+12E84-84
T8*Trent SumnerFlorence/Henry+14E86-86
T8Devon MunsenKimball/White Lake+14E86-86
T10Alec JohnsonBon Homme+15E87-87
T10Andrew RolandBon Homme+15E87-87
T10Cody PetersonIpswich+15E87-87
T10*Wyatt WeberJones Co.+15E87-87
14*Cody ThompsonViborg-Hurley+16E88-88
T15*Drew SeubertCanistota+17E89-89
T15Brad KariNewell+17E89-89
T17Judah AderholdAberdeen Christian+18E90-90
T17Kade GroosColman-Egan+18E90-90
T17Isaiah MaderGarretson+18E90-90
T17*Ethan JaegerGreat Plains Luth.+18E90-90
T17Dyllan WeelborgHamlin+18E90-90
T17Tanner BlasiusKimball/White Lake+18E90-90
T17Adam EichackerMcCook Cent./Mont.+18E90-90
T17Colton PloosterPlatte-Geddes+18E90-90
T17Brayden WittlerSully Buttes+18E90-90
T17Greer HoferSully Buttes+18E90-90
T17*Collin PalmerBison+18E90-90
T28Drew WieseHoward+19E91-91
T28*Austin BormannMitchell Christian+19E91-91
T28Riley HoffmanPlatte-Geddes+19E91-91
T28Tristen RushPhilip+19E91-91
T32*Levi WaldhauserFreeman+20E92-92
T32Ben KoistiHamlin+20E92-92
T32Noah HodgesHoward+20E92-92
T32Clay FellerSully Buttes+20E92-92
T32*Robert JensenViborg-Hurley+20E92-92
T32*Justice MorrisonWhite River+20E92-92
T38*Jared RabenbergBritton-Hecla+21E93-93
T38Bryce RothMcCook Cent./Mont.+21E93-93
T38*Braydon PetersonLemmon+21E93-93
T41*Austin WeiszhaarBowdle+22E94-94
T41Cody SwensonHamlin+22E94-94
T41Tanner MooreIpswich+22E94-94
T41Isaac AndersonMcCook Cent./Mont.+22E94-94
T41Coby JohnsonPlatte-Geddes+22E94-94
T41Mike GravleyWebster Area+22E94-94
T41*Damion BreeseWall+22E94-94
T48Ezra AderholdAberdeen Christian+23E95-95
T48*Zack RonningAlcester-Hudson+23E95-95
T48*Jayden JanssenDe Smet+23E95-95
T48Ethan DeibertHerreid+23E95-95
T52Bodee GroosColman-Egan+24E96-96
T52*Tyler StuefenElkton-Lake Benton+24E96-96
T54*Ian HoferFreeman Academy+25E97-97
T54Karson Vander VorstHerreid+25E97-97
T54David NoidHoward+25E97-97
T54Ben KruegerPotter Co.+25E97-97
T54Tanner ValsvigWebster Area+25E97-97
T59*Grant JohnsonAlcester-Hudson+26E98-98
T59*Haydn GilbertsonArlington/LP+26E98-98
T59Tyler KaulBon Homme+26E98-98
T59*Shay JolleyCanistota+26E98-98
T59*Heath SchindlerElkton-Lake Benton+26E98-98
T59*Jon BakkeGregory+26E98-98
T59Riley GilbertIpswich+26E98-98
T59*Jed VissiaMt. Vernon/Plank.+26E98-98
T59*Trey ChristensenParker+26E98-98
T59Caleb MeinkePotter Co.+26E98-98
T59Chase AmdahlWebster Area+26E98-98
T59Keenan SoderlinBennett Co.+26E98-98
T71Mason HemmerColman-Egan+27E99-99
T71*Jordan WrightDeubrook Area+27E99-99
T71*Nick HansenGreat Plains Luth.+27E99-99
T71*Colin WeidenbachHighmore-Harrold+27E99-99
T71Kurt MenteleMcCook Cent./Mont.+27E99-99
T71Dylan VanDerBoomNewell+27E99-99
T77*Patrick ReiterFlorence/Henry+28E100-100
T77*JJ BeckGregory+28E100-100
T77*Jesse SchindlerLyman+28E100-100
T77*Tate KetelhutMiller+28E100-100
T77*Bobby Beach-PattisonMt. Vernon/Plank.+28E100-100
T77*Ethan AndersonBison+28E100-100
T83*Scott SampsonArlington/LP+29E101-101
T83*Landen LarsenIrene-Wakonda+29E101-101
T83*Austin BallSanborn Cent./Woons.+29E101-101
T83*Brady TiedeSanborn Cent./Woons.+29E101-101
T83*Tanner IwanScotland+29E101-101
T88*Jackson FeyerisenCastlewood+30E102-102
T88*Kyle MenningCorsica/Stickney+30E102-102
T88Alex AndersonGarretson+30E102-102
91*Harrison WookeyClark/Willow Lake+31E103-103
T92*Dawson BlumFlandreau+32E104-104
T92*Jayden KorthalsParker+32E104-104
T92*Austin MessmerWess. Springs+32E104-104
T92Keagan FitchPhilip+32E104-104
T96*Devon GnatMiller+33E105-105
T96*Brady FiedlerSelby Area+33E105-105
T96Sam IrelandBennett Co.+33E105-105
T99*Haden UeckerClark/Willow Lake+34E106-106
T99Cole NafzigerPotter Co.+34E106-106
T99Sage AlexanderBennett Co.+34E106-106
T99Trew DeJongPhilip+34E106-106
T99*Lucas BeardtWhite River+34E106-106
T104Ty SjomelingHerreid+35E107-107
T104*Jade HertelWall+35E107-107
T106Chandler GullicksonColman-Egan+36E108-108
T106*Tristan GrablanderJones Co.+36E108-108
108*Max RingHighmore-Harrold+37E109-109
T109*Cole PryChester Area+38E110-110
T109*Rowden HammerFlandreau+38E110-110
T109Dylan NorthropIpswich+38E110-110
T109Ryan BradberrySully Buttes+38E110-110
T113*Adam AugenbaughDe Smet+39E111-111
T113*Alex MolengrafDeubrook Area+39E111-111
T113John JacksonNewell+39E111-111
116*Joel WagnerRC Christian+40E112-112
117*Emmitt HouchinLyman+41E113-113
118Trey HarmsAberdeen Christian+42E114-114
T119Alex NoidHoward+43E115-115
T119Lance ThiryKimball/White Lake+43E115-115
T121Aaron DunnGarretson+47E119-119
T121Logan HandPhilip+47E119-119
123Huttson WeeldreyerNewell+49E121-121
124Carter LibisBon Homme+59E131-131
125*Aaron HenricksBritton-HeclaWDEWD-WD