2017 South Dakota High School Rodeo Finals

Last Updated by Nate Wek on

The South Dakota High School Rodeo finals took place in Belle Fourche, SD on Saturday June 17th. Here are all the results, including SDPB's broadcast of this high school championship event.

BAREBACK RIDING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 ScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsPoints
1.HOKANA, COLTCOLUMBIA, SD30.0063.015.0068.014.0065.09.00196.020.0088.00
2.SWALLOW, LANTE' LBATESLAND, SD27.0054.014.0069.015.0070.010.00193.018.0084.00
3.ALANIZ JR., JOSEFAITH, SD20.0048.013.0061.013.0059.08.00168.016.0070.00
4.WOLKEN, BRADEYNEW UNDERWOOD, SD29.000.00.0044.011.0052.07.0096.014.0061.00
5.ROBERTSON, TYRAPID CITY, SD18.000.00.0053.012.000.00.0053.012.0042.00
6.HUGHSON, ROWDYHOT SPRINGS, SD10.000.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.0010.00
BARREL RACING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 TimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsPoints
1.DONNELLY, JILLELK POINT, SD30.0017.79114.0017.46415.0017.5798.0052.83420.0087.00
2.RAYHILL, KARISSAMARTIN, SD22.0018.0237.0017.59113.0017.30910.0052.92318.0070.00
3.MCCOY, RACHAELHERMOSA, SD21.0017.97111.0017.9199.0017.5489.0053.43816.0066.00
4.THEOBALD, SYDNEYFT. PIERRE, SD18.0017.92813.0017.87511.0017.7625.0053.56514.0061.00
5.BRINK, TAYLENEWELL, SD25.0018.2780.0017.79112.0017.6396.0053.70812.0055.00
6.MAHER, SYDNEYTIMBER LAKE, SD30.0017.70415.0023.4000.0017.6297.0058.7330.0052.00
7.CHRISTENSEN, TAYLORKYLE, SD25.0018.00410.0018.1156.0018.1510.0054.2708.0049.00
8.BROWN, WACEYPIEDMONT, SD24.0018.8980.0017.57714.0017.8773.0054.3524.0045.00
9.HARRINGTON, TYRADELL RAPIDS, SD25.0017.95512.0018.5540.0017.9762.0054.4850.0039.00
10.PAULEY, EMILEEWALL, SD15.5018.1673.0017.90110.0018.1040.0054.17210.0038.50
11.LENSEGRAV, KELSEYINTERIOR, SD22.0018.2540.0018.2701.0017.8184.0054.3426.0033.00
12.KAUTZMAN, COVENCAPITOL, MT19.0018.2250.0018.0218.0018.1420.0054.3882.0029.00
13.FERGUSON, SIDNIDUPREE, SD28.0019.3850.0018.4490.0018.0081.0055.8420.0029.00
14.JOHNSTON, SAVANAELM SPRINGS, SD26.0018.2980.0023.0330.0023.1090.0064.4400.0026.00
15.HANSON, TAYLORBELLE FOURCHE, SD20.0018.1235.0018.7120.0018.4690.0055.3040.0025.00
16.CARLEY, JOEYPHILIP, SD22.0018.1941.0018.6030.0018.3860.0055.1830.0023.00
17.SCHUMACHER, SAMIBERESFORD, SD23.0018.5930.0018.3200.0018.1720.0055.0850.0023.00
18.PETERSON, JESSICARAPID CITY, SD13.0018.1404.0018.1324.00100.0000.00136.2720.0021.00
19.WHITE, JOSIETIMBER LAKE, SD19.0023.8260.0018.4610.00100.0000.00142.2870.0019.00
20.LEISINGER, NATALIEHIGHMORE, SD19.0018.4360.0023.4600.00100.0000.00141.8960.0019.00
21.RICHIE, ABIGAILBRISTOL, SD19.0018.9620.0018.4990.00100.0000.00137.4610.0019.00
22.HANSON, BROOKLYNFAITH, SD18.0018.4950.0019.2460.00100.0000.00137.7410.0018.00
23.FUERST, SYDNEYBELLE FOURCHE, SD8.0018.0139.0018.5640.00100.0000.00136.5770.0017.00
24.ROKKE, JADACAMP CROOK, SD17.0018.5570.0024.3330.00100.0000.00142.8900.0017.00
25.MOODY, MADILETCHER, SD16.0023.7990.0019.3510.00100.0000.00143.1500.0016.00
26.WILLIAMS, BRIANNABUFFALO, SD7.0018.0198.0022.7840.00100.0000.00140.8030.0015.00
27.WITTNEBEL, BRITTANYCASTLEWOOD, SD15.0023.9620.0018.9350.00100.0000.00142.8970.0015.00
28.KROEPLIN, HALLEHIGHMORE, SD8.0018.0976.0018.5480.00100.0000.00136.6450.0014.00
29.WOODWARD, MARLENEDUPREE, SD14.0018.4820.0018.8960.00100.0000.00137.3780.0014.00
30.HAM, MEZASHADEHILL, SD7.0018.2220.0018.0397.00100.0000.00136.2610.0014.00
31.TIBBS, LAYNAFT. PIERRE, SD13.5023.4220.0020.0000.00100.0000.00143.4220.0013.50
32.FULTON, MACKAYLNST. LAWRENCE, SD11.0018.1932.0018.4020.00100.0000.00136.5950.0013.00
33.REINERT, TRISTAWALL, SD13.0018.4960.0023.4440.00100.0000.00141.9400.0013.00
34.GABRIEL, SAGEQUINN, SD7.0018.6500.0018.1295.00100.0000.00136.7790.0012.00
35.MILLER, MIKENZYFAITH, SD12.0018.4410.00100.0000.00100.0000.00218.4410.0012.00
36.RULAND, SHELBYWALL, SD11.0018.8200.0018.7240.00100.0000.00137.5440.0011.00
37.HARRINGTON, TANA JODELL RAPIDS, SD11.0019.8590.0023.6130.00100.0000.00143.4720.0011.00
38.VANLIERE, MEGANPIERRE, SD9.0018.6300.0018.2252.00100.0000.00136.8550.0011.00
39.WILLIAMS, JAICEEWALL, SD10.0018.9700.0023.8130.00100.0000.00142.7830.0010.00
40.BREWER, SHANTELLDUPREE, SD10.0018.7110.0018.6350.00100.0000.00137.3460.0010.00
41.MENDEL, EMILEEBALTIC, SD9.0019.3470.0018.9410.00100.0000.00138.2880.009.00
42.ZOMER, KIAHHARRISBURG, SD9.0018.6030.0027.8520.00100.0000.00146.4550.009.00
43.KNOLL, KATLYNAVON, SD8.0024.1350.0019.3230.00100.0000.00143.4580.008.00
44.MAHLEN, MORGANWATERTOWN, SD7.0029.3920.0019.5340.00100.0000.00148.9260.007.00
45.WIENTJES, RACQUELONIDA, SD6.5018.2410.0023.2250.00100.0000.00141.4660.006.50
46.ADDISON, JAMIMURDO, SD3.0018.6400.0018.1423.00100.0000.00136.7820.006.00
47.CARMICHAEL, KAELIFAITH, SD6.0018.4320.00100.0000.00100.0000.00218.4320.006.00
48.ROBINSON, JERYNMARTIN, SD6.0018.6820.0018.3100.00100.0000.00136.9920.006.00
49.HOWELL, SHAYLABELLE FOURCHE, SD6.0018.2530.0018.5660.00100.0000.00136.8190.006.00
50.REINDERS, TORYHURON, SD6.0018.7380.0018.5540.00100.0000.00137.2920.006.00
51.LEISCHNER, LEXYPARKSTON, SD6.0019.5790.0019.2020.00100.0000.00138.7810.006.00
52.KRAUSE, KARSYNWESSINGTON, SD5.0023.9430.0018.9850.00100.0000.00142.9280.005.00
53.JANDREAU, OAKLEYHIGHMORE, SD5.0019.6010.0018.8940.00100.0000.00138.4950.005.00
54.CLIFFORD, ARIELLEPORCUPINE, SD4.5019.2850.0019.2920.00100.0000.00138.5770.004.50
55.DONNELLY, KYLEEELK POINT, SD4.0018.4780.0018.7150.00100.0000.00137.1930.004.00
56.KROGMAN, SAVANNAHWHITE RIVER, SD4.0018.4460.0023.1720.00100.0000.00141.6180.004.00
57.RYAN, MOLLYBELLE FOURCHE, SD4.0019.8490.0018.4050.00100.0000.00138.2540.004.00
58.MUSICK, TIERNEYMITCHELL, SD4.0019.3410.0024.1750.00100.0000.00143.5160.004.00
59.CONNOR, MAGGIEWINFRED, SD4.0019.4180.0019.1740.00100.0000.00138.5920.004.00
60.LANE, HEAVENNISLAND, SD3.0018.9220.0019.0610.00100.0000.00137.9830.003.00
61.RAYHILL, KEISHAMARTIN, SD3.0019.0280.0018.7270.00100.0000.00137.7550.003.00
62.BOSWORTH, BAILEYWHITE LAKE, SD3.0019.4200.0028.9640.00100.0000.00148.3840.003.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 TimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsPoints
1.GILBERT, SAWYERBUFFALO, SD29.002.77011.002.95011.003.2308.008.95020.0079.00
2.HELMER, KATEANDOVER, SD19.004.8400.002.85012.002.20010.009.89018.0059.00
3.PETERS, COURTNEYHOT SPRINGS, SD18.005.1700.002.71014.003.4606.0011.34012.0050.00
4.KRITENBRINK, ASHLEEBUFFALO GAP, SD17.003.02010.003.6100.003.5405.0010.17016.0048.00
5.KROGMAN, SAVANNAHWHITE RIVER, SD17.003.2708.004.0800.003.1509.0010.50014.0048.00
6.RAYHILL, KARISSAMARTIN, SD13.002.71013.00100.0000.003.3607.00106.0708.0041.00
7.LENSEGRAV, KELSEYINTERIOR, SD28.002.72012.00100.0000.00100.0000.00202.7200.0040.00
8.JOHNSTON, SAVANAELM SPRINGS, SD11.002.56014.003.3902.0012.8701.0018.82010.0038.00
9.HANSON, BROOKLYNFAITH, SD17.00100.0000.002.81013.003.8802.00106.6906.0038.00
10.LARSON, KASEYPRAIRIE CITY, SD17.502.50015.00100.0000.00100.0000.00202.5000.0032.50
11.PAULEY, EMILEEWALL, SD28.00100.0000.003.6000.003.8703.00107.4700.0031.00
12.BREWER, SHANTELLDUPREE, SD21.003.5905.003.7100.00100.0000.00107.3004.0030.00
13.RISSE, MARYMARTIN, SD24.00100.0000.003.8400.003.5704.00107.4102.0030.00
14.O'DANIEL, KATY JADEKADOKA, SD19.00100.0000.003.01010.00100.0000.00203.0100.0029.00
15.MARCH, CASSIDYHOT SPRINGS, SD12.00100.0000.002.66015.00100.0000.00202.6600.0027.00
16.NAGEL, CHEYLEESPRINGFIELD, SD23.0011.3900.00100.0000.00100.0000.00211.3900.0023.00
17.DONNELLY, JILLELK POINT, SD23.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0023.00
18.MENZEL, TESSAQUINN, SD20.00100.0000.003.4101.00100.0000.00203.4100.0021.00
19.GROVES, KAILYNFAITH, SD19.5012.2000.004.5900.00100.0000.00116.7900.0019.50
20.CARLEY, JOEYPHILIP, SD18.005.6100.003.7000.00100.0000.00109.3100.0018.00
21.STEVENS, JOSIST. LAWRENCE, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
22.RICHIE, ABIGAILBRISTOL, SD10.00100.0000.003.2008.00100.0000.00203.2000.0018.00
23.SCHOPP, KRISTAMEADOW, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
24.GAER, TORINEWELL, SD8.003.2109.00100.0000.00100.0000.00203.2100.0017.00
25.WICKRE, BAILEYGARY, SD5.003.4606.003.3206.00100.0000.00106.7800.0017.00
26.CASPERS, KASSIDYNEW UNDERWOOD, SD12.00100.0000.003.3305.00100.0000.00203.3300.0017.00
27.SMITH, MADISONSPEARFISH, SD9.003.3607.003.9600.00100.0000.00107.3200.0016.00
28.HANSON, TAYLORBELLE FOURCHE, SD7.003.9000.003.1109.00100.0000.00107.0100.0016.00
29.LUTTER, SKYLERZELL, SD14.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0014.00
30.CHRISTENSEN, KAYSEEBERESFORD, SD14.00100.0000.0012.7400.00100.0000.00212.7400.0014.00
31.REINERT, TRISTAWALL, SD13.003.9300.00100.0000.00100.0000.00203.9300.0013.00
32.WILLIAMS, JAICEEWALL, SD4.003.6204.003.3504.00100.0000.00106.9700.0012.00
33.WIENTJES, RACQUELONIDA, SD5.0012.2900.003.2507.00100.0000.00115.5400.0012.00
34.DONNELLY, KYLEEELK POINT, SD12.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0012.00
35.GRAY, PHANNETTERIDGEVIEW, SD12.00100.0000.004.7700.00100.0000.00204.7700.0012.00
36.ADDISON, JAMIMURDO, SD11.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0011.00
37.LOUDEN, CARISSAMARTIN, SD11.00100.0000.006.4200.00100.0000.00206.4200.0011.00
38.BRINK, TAYLENEWELL, SD9.003.8701.50100.0000.00100.0000.00203.8700.0010.50
39.STODDARD, CIARANORRIS, SD10.008.5600.00100.0000.00100.0000.00208.5600.0010.00
40.CLARK, CASSIDYMEADOW, SD10.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0010.00
41.COWAN, EMMAPIERRE, SD10.00100.0000.0013.5100.00100.0000.00213.5100.0010.00
42.MCCOY, LEXIHERMOSA, SD6.003.6403.004.0100.00100.0000.00107.6500.009.00
43.WARD, SIERRAFRUITDALE, SD9.0012.4800.00100.0000.00100.0000.00212.4800.009.00
44.DAVIDSON, MAYSAPARKSTON, SD9.00100.0000.0013.0400.00100.0000.00213.0400.009.00
45.PARKER, SUMMERCLEAR LAKE, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
46.WOODWARD, MARLENEDUPREE, SD9.00100.0000.004.1700.00100.0000.00204.1700.009.00
47.WITTNEBEL, BRITTANYCASTLEWOOD, SD7.003.8701.5014.8200.00100.0000.00118.6900.008.50
48.BETTELYOUN, KADEPINE RIDGE, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
49.THEOBALD, SYDNEYFT. PIERRE, SD8.004.7000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00204.7000.008.00
50.LAUING, TATUMORAL, SD8.0015.0600.00100.0000.00100.0000.00215.0600.008.00
51.PRICE, SHIANNEMUD BUTTE, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
52.WILLIAMS, BRIANNABUFFALO, SD7.00100.0000.003.8700.00100.0000.00203.8700.007.00
53.GABRIEL, SAGEQUINN, SD7.00100.0000.004.9100.00100.0000.00204.9100.007.00
54.HEMMINGSON, SARABRADLEY, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
55.PETRAK, TARYNMARTIN, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
56.SANDQUIST, GRACIETRAIL CITY, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
57.LEISINGER, NATALIEHIGHMORE, SD6.00100.0000.004.0700.00100.0000.00204.0700.006.00
58.ROKKE, JADACAMP CROOK, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
59.HEITSCH, WHITLEYHERMOSA, SD3.005.4500.003.3703.00100.0000.00108.8200.006.00
60.FERGUSON, SIDNIDUPREE, SD6.0012.7200.00100.0000.00100.0000.00212.7200.006.00
61.DONNELLY, RILEYELK POINT, SD6.00100.0000.0012.4100.00100.0000.00212.4100.006.00
62.SCHUYLER, SAIGEHAMILL, SD6.00100.0000.004.1900.00100.0000.00204.1900.006.00
63.BROWN, KIARAWHITEWOOD, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
64.BRODKORB, SIERRAVIRGIL, SD5.005.0900.004.0600.00100.0000.00109.1500.005.00
65.MICHAEL, EMMAWALL, SD5.0012.4600.006.4300.00100.0000.00118.8900.005.00
66.RAYHILL, KEISHAMARTIN, SD5.005.9600.00100.0000.00100.0000.00205.9600.005.00
67.TIBBS, LAYNAFT. PIERRE, SD5.003.9000.0013.2800.00100.0000.00117.1800.005.00
68.LOWE, FELICIAHARTFORD, SD5.00100.0000.005.7900.00100.0000.00205.7900.005.00
69.MUNSEN, CHLOEWHITE LAKE, SD5.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.005.00
70.STEVENS, AUBREEDUPREE, SD4.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.004.00
71.SHOEMAKER, JAYDENFAITH, SD4.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.004.00
72.BROWN, WACEYPIEDMONT, SD4.00100.0000.004.5700.00100.0000.00204.5700.004.00
73.SCHONEBAUM, LAINEEBURKE, SD4.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.004.00
74.HAM, MEZASHADEHILL, SD4.009.1400.003.4400.00100.0000.00112.5800.004.00
75.WOODWARD, JADYNDUPREE, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
76.SWALLOW, JIMI DAWNBUFFALO GAP, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
77.IOTT, BROOKEFLANDREAU, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
78.REDER, WHITLEYFRUITDALE, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
79.WILLIAMS, BROOKLYNBUFFALO, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
80.FELDHAUS, HALEYHOWARD, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
BULL RIDING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 ScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsPoints
1.DILLON, LYLEALLEN, SD20.0057.015.000.00.0072.09.00129.020.0064.00
2.ALLEN, TEEMARTIN, SD19.000.00.0072.015.000.00.0072.016.0050.00
3.JOHNSON, HUNTERKADOKA, SD20.0053.014.000.00.000.00.0053.013.0047.00
4.FORMAN, BLADEREE HEIGHTS, SD20.000.00.0041.012.000.00.0041.06.0038.00
5.RICE, DYLANFLANDREAU, SD10.000.00.0053.014.000.00.0053.013.0037.00
6.FISHER, CHRISTOPHERFAITH, SD9.000.00.000.00.0073.010.0073.018.0037.00
7.DENNIS, PEDROPHILIP, SD10.0052.013.000.00.000.00.0052.09.0032.00
8.JANIS, TRISTENKYLE, SD8.000.00.0052.013.000.00.0052.09.0030.00
9.SCHMIDT, TJBELLE FOURCHE, SD29.500.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.0029.50
10.FAEHNRICH, ZACHMOBRIDGE, SD9.000.00.000.00.0037.08.0037.04.0021.00
11.REEDY, DAWSONPHILIP, SD10.000.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.0010.00
12.BECKMAN, JARENPRAIRIE CITY, SD9.500.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.009.50
13.HARTSHORN, DAVIDRAPID CITY, SD9.000.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.009.00
14.SCHALESKY, JACOBFAITH, SD8.000.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.008.00
Boy's Cutting 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 ScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsPoints
1.KENZY, MYLESIONA, SD27.00144.514.00148.015.00148.010.00440.520.0086.00
2.BRULEY, REISWILLOW LAKE, SD29.00147.015.00145.013.50124.01.00416.014.0072.50
3.ZILVERBERG, ZANEHOLABIRD, SD28.00138.010.00142.512.00142.56.00423.016.0072.00
4.STEFFEN, BLASIUSGREGORY, SD21.00144.013.00134.08.00146.59.00424.518.0069.00
5.CRAGO, COOPERBELLE FOURCHE, SD29.00140.012.00145.013.50123.00.00408.08.0062.50
6.MONNENS, WADEBELLE FOURCHE, SD26.00139.011.00129.04.00144.07.00412.012.0060.00
7.FULTON, DYLANST. LAWRENCE, SD23.00128.03.00136.09.50144.58.00408.510.0053.50
8.MATTSON, BODIESTURGIS, SD28.00136.09.00129.04.00139.04.00404.06.0051.00
9.CARMICHAEL, KYLERFAITH, SD22.00134.07.50136.09.50130.02.00400.04.0045.00
10.ROBERTS, CORDRAPID CITY, SD30.00127.02.00131.06.00141.05.00399.02.0045.00
11.HEATH, WILEYCOLOME, SD28.00124.01.00140.011.00132.03.00396.00.0043.00
12.BIRKELAND, CAINBELLE FOURCHE, SD23.00134.07.50129.04.000.00.00263.00.0034.50
13.PETERSON, JONBELLE FOURCHE, SD27.00133.05.50128.02.000.00.00261.00.0034.50
14.SACKETT, DILLONALCESTER, SD27.0062.00.00132.07.000.00.00194.00.0034.00
15.ULLERICH, REECEHUMBOLDT, SD27.00132.04.000.00.000.00.00132.00.0031.00
16.SCHMIDT, TRAYERWHITE RIVER, SD19.00133.05.500.00.000.00.00133.00.0024.50
GOAT TYING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 TimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsPoints
1.RAYHILL, KARISSAMARTIN, SD27.007.51015.007.41012.009.3405.0024.26018.0077.00
2.PAULEY, EMILEEWALL, SD22.008.14010.007.55011.007.86010.0023.55020.0073.00
3.GILBERT, SAWYERBUFFALO, SD29.0010.2000.007.26014.008.2908.0025.75014.0065.00
4.RISSE, MARYMARTIN, SD30.008.4208.006.56015.0013.9300.0028.91010.0063.00
5.CORR, MEGHANHERMOSA, SD20.008.00012.008.2107.009.0406.0025.25016.0061.00
6.LENSEGRAV, KELSEYINTERIOR, SD29.0010.4400.008.4506.008.8907.0027.78012.0054.00
7.BRINK, TAYLENEWELL, SD24.007.78014.009.3100.0012.2202.0029.3106.0046.00
8.MILLER, MIKENZYFAITH, SD27.0010.8800.0010.0200.008.1209.0029.0208.0044.00
9.LEISINGER, NATALIEHIGHMORE, SD25.008.4307.0010.5300.0010.4703.0029.4304.0039.00
10.JOHNSTON, SAVANAELM SPRINGS, SD24.007.82013.009.2200.00100.0000.00117.0400.0037.00
11.WIENTJES, RACQUELONIDA, SD29.008.5603.0015.0200.00100.0000.00123.5800.0032.00
12.DONNELLY, JILLELK POINT, SD22.008.9900.007.73010.00100.0000.00116.7200.0032.00
13.MOODY, MADILETCHER, SD26.0010.1800.0011.9200.0010.2004.0032.3002.0032.00
14.MENZEL, TESSAQUINN, SD20.008.2509.00100.0000.0012.7601.00121.0100.0030.00
15.DONNELLY, RILEYELK POINT, SD25.008.5304.5013.7600.00100.0000.00122.2900.0029.50
16.ROKKE, JADACAMP CROOK, SD24.008.7500.5013.4100.00100.0000.00122.1600.0024.50
17.RAYHILL, KEISHAMARTIN, SD24.0012.9500.0015.4200.00100.0000.00128.3700.0024.00
18.WILLIAMS, BRIANNABUFFALO, SD9.009.1000.007.40013.00100.0000.00116.5000.0022.00
19.THORSTENSON, TAYLAEAGLE BUTTE, SD6.008.06011.008.5604.50100.0000.00116.6200.0021.50
20.CLARK, CASSIDYMEADOW, SD15.008.4906.009.5100.00100.0000.00118.0000.0021.00
21.HUSTED, SHEAHARROLD, SD20.0014.6000.0011.3700.00100.0000.00125.9700.0020.00
22.WHITE, JOSIETIMBER LAKE, SD20.0013.2800.009.6200.00100.0000.00122.9000.0020.00
23.STODDARD, CIARANORRIS, SD12.008.5304.508.6103.00100.0000.00117.1400.0019.50
24.KRITENBRINK, ASHLEEBUFFALO GAP, SD7.008.7102.007.8009.00100.0000.00116.5100.0018.00
25.FERGUSON, SIDNIDUPREE, SD10.008.8800.008.2008.00100.0000.00117.0800.0018.00
26.BREWER, SHANTELLDUPREE, SD12.008.7500.508.5604.50100.0000.00117.3100.0017.00
27.LEISCHNER, LEXYPARKSTON, SD17.00100.0000.0012.5800.00100.0000.00212.5800.0017.00
28.VERHULST, KARLIREVA, SD17.008.8800.0010.8000.00100.0000.00119.6800.0017.00
29.WARD, SIERRAFRUITDALE, SD16.0021.0800.0011.8000.00100.0000.00132.8800.0016.00
30.CARLEY, JOEYPHILIP, SD16.009.7900.0014.8700.00100.0000.00124.6600.0016.00
31.KRAUSE, KARSYNWESSINGTON, SD15.0011.6100.0011.0600.00100.0000.00122.6700.0015.00
32.RICHIE, ABIGAILBRISTOL, SD13.0010.4400.008.8402.00100.0000.00119.2800.0015.00
33.HANSON, TAYLORBELLE FOURCHE, SD13.0010.4100.0010.0800.00100.0000.00120.4900.0013.00
34.LAUING, TATUMORAL, SD13.008.9400.0011.8000.00100.0000.00120.7400.0013.00
35.DAVIDSON, MAYSAPARKSTON, SD12.0026.6700.0010.4900.00100.0000.00137.1600.0012.00
36.BROWN, WACEYPIEDMONT, SD11.0010.5700.0014.8400.00100.0000.00125.4100.0011.00
37.PRICE, SHIANNEMUD BUTTE, SD10.0010.1200.0013.7200.00100.0000.00123.8400.0010.00
38.GAER, TORINEWELL, SD9.00100.0000.0014.0200.00100.0000.00214.0200.009.00
39.HENKEL, TAYLORMTCHELL, SD9.0012.1600.0012.1700.00100.0000.00124.3300.009.00
40.ANDERSON, CALLYHURON, SD9.0013.3700.0010.5100.00100.0000.00123.8800.009.00
41.VANLIERE, MEGANPIERRE, SD8.00100.0000.0012.1100.00100.0000.00212.1100.008.00
42.IOTT, BROOKEFLANDREAU, SD7.0013.7300.0010.5500.00100.0000.00124.2800.007.00
43.SAWVELL, KASSIDYQUINN, SD6.0014.2400.0013.1100.00100.0000.00127.3500.006.00
44.LOWE, FELICIAHARTFORD, SD5.0017.6300.0012.3800.00100.0000.00130.0100.005.00
45.HEITSCH, WHITLEYHERMOSA, SD5.008.9200.00100.0000.00100.0000.00208.9200.005.00
46.TIBBS, JAYDAFT. PIERRE, SD5.0011.2200.00100.0000.00100.0000.00211.2200.005.00
47.KOTT, JESSICAPLATTE, SD5.0011.2500.009.6600.00100.0000.00120.9100.005.00
48.FULTON, MACKAYLNST. LAWRENCE, SD4.0010.9200.0021.2000.00100.0000.00132.1200.004.00
49.RYAN, MOLLYBELLE FOURCHE, SD4.0020.1000.008.9500.00100.0000.00129.0500.004.00
50.THEOBALD, SYDNEYFT. PIERRE, SD3.0010.0500.008.9201.00100.0000.00118.9700.004.00
51.BOSWORTH, BAILEYWHITE LAKE, SD4.0010.3300.0013.1500.00100.0000.00123.4800.004.00
52.SCHONEBAUM, LAINEEBURKE, SD4.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.004.00
53.LOESCH, SAVANNAHPIERRE, SD4.0012.4900.00100.0000.00100.0000.00212.4900.004.00
54.REINDERS, TORYHURON, SD3.50100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.50
55.LONG, LORENDATIMBER LAKE, SD3.0010.6200.0012.3400.00100.0000.00122.9600.003.00
56.BREWER, MIRANDARAPID CITY, SD3.009.7600.0010.1300.00100.0000.00119.8900.003.00
57.HEMMINGSON, SARABRADLEY, SD3.0015.4900.009.6800.00100.0000.00125.1700.003.00
58.WILLIAMS, BROOKLYNBUFFALO, SD3.0012.1000.009.9600.00100.0000.00122.0600.003.00
Girl's Cutting 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 ScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsPoints
1.GROVES, KAILYNFAITH, SD30.00143.014.00140.012.00145.59.00428.520.0085.00
2.STODDARD, CIARANORRIS, SD29.00140.010.50146.515.00140.04.50426.518.0077.00
3.PAULEY, EMILEEWALL, SD26.50133.06.00144.014.00146.010.00423.016.0072.50
4.LOESCH, SAVANNAHPIERRE, SD23.00131.05.00140.012.00142.06.00413.014.0060.00
5.LUTTER, SKYLERZELL, SD29.00137.09.00134.05.00140.04.50411.012.0059.50
6.GABRIEL, SAGEQUINN, SD29.00124.02.00140.012.00144.08.00408.08.0059.00
7.CARMICHAEL, KAELIFAITH, SD24.00143.014.00138.08.50126.00.00407.06.0052.50
8.GILBERT, SAWYERBUFFALO, SD29.00140.512.00131.03.00130.00.50401.54.0048.50
9.MARCH, CASSIDYHOT SPRINGS, SD22.00140.010.50131.03.00138.03.00409.010.0048.50
10.JOHNSTON, SAVANAELM SPRINGS, SD29.0061.00.00138.08.50143.07.00342.00.0044.50
11.HANSON, TAYLORBELLE FOURCHE, SD22.50143.014.00129.00.50128.00.00400.02.0039.00
12.HEITSCH, WHITLEYHERMOSA, SD24.50135.58.00136.06.50126.00.00397.50.0039.00
13.MCKAY, JAYTONWALL, SD25.000.00.00136.06.50137.02.00273.00.0033.50
14.BIRKELAND, PAYSONBELLE FOURCHE, SD22.00134.07.00128.00.00130.00.50392.00.0029.50
15.COWAN, EMMAPIERRE, SD23.00129.04.00129.00.500.00.00258.00.0027.50
16.LOPEZ, JESSICAKELDRON, SD15.5061.00.00138.510.000.00.00199.50.0025.50
17.LOPEZ, LEXIKELDRON, SD24.000.00.00128.00.000.00.00128.00.0024.00
18.WARD, SIERRAFRUITDALE, SD23.500.00.00127.00.000.00.00127.00.0023.50
19.RYAN, MOLLYBELLE FOURCHE, SD16.50124.02.00131.03.000.00.00255.00.0021.50
20.SMITH, MADISONSPEARFISH, SD16.00124.02.000.00.000.00.00124.00.0018.00
21.WORD, SYDNEYKADOKA, SD10.000.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.0010.00
POLE BENDING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 TimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsPoints
1.MENDEL, EMILEEBALTIC, SD27.0021.42611.0021.10313.0021.4096.0063.93818.0075.00
2.BROWN, WACEYPIEDMONT, SD17.0021.42810.0021.3138.0021.7644.0064.50516.0055.00
3.WARD, SIERRAFRUITDALE, SD10.0020.90914.0021.7270.0021.2329.0063.86820.0053.00
4.DONNELLY, RILEYELK POINT, SD24.0020.62115.0026.1510.0021.02610.0067.7982.0051.00
5.RAYHILL, KARISSAMARTIN, SD21.0021.5695.0021.7060.0021.3907.0064.66514.0047.00
6.MARCH, CASSIDYHOT SPRINGS, SD19.0021.8990.0021.5006.0021.3598.0064.75812.0045.00
7.HOWELL, SHAYLABELLE FOURCHE, SD22.0021.5107.0020.98615.0026.3420.0068.8380.0044.00
8.STODDARD, CIARANORRIS, SD19.0021.4469.0021.5515.0022.0632.0065.0608.0043.00
9.JOHNSTON, SAVANAELM SPRINGS, SD13.0021.5276.0021.16312.0022.1141.0064.80410.0042.00
10.FUERST, SYDNEYBELLE FOURCHE, SD23.0023.0570.0021.20111.0021.8323.0066.0904.0041.00
11.MAHER, SYDNEYTIMBER LAKE, SD29.0021.7052.0021.5863.0022.1860.0065.4776.0040.00
12.HANSON, TAYLORBELLE FOURCHE, SD16.0031.5340.0021.08814.0021.7325.0074.3540.0035.00
13.HARRINGTON, TYRADELL RAPIDS, SD26.0021.8070.0021.4437.00100.0000.00143.2500.0033.00
14.BENDS, KELCICHERRY CREEK, SD20.0025.3850.0021.2979.0025.3930.0072.0750.0029.00
15.DONNELLY, JILLELK POINT, SD26.0027.9150.0028.0560.0027.4080.0083.3790.0026.00
16.MCCOY, RACHAELHERMOSA, SD24.0021.8960.0022.2640.00100.0000.00144.1600.0024.00
17.JANDREAU, OAKLEYHIGHMORE, SD24.0022.7990.0021.6760.0026.5190.0070.9940.0024.00
18.SCHUYLER, SAIGEHAMILL, SD9.0021.5854.0021.20510.00100.0000.00142.7900.0023.00
19.REINERT, TRISTAWALL, SD23.0031.5100.0026.9330.00100.0000.00158.4430.0023.00
20.RYAN, MOLLYBELLE FOURCHE, SD9.0021.19413.0032.4510.00100.0000.00153.6450.0022.00
21.PETERSON, JESSICARAPID CITY, SD10.0021.42012.0026.9510.00100.0000.00148.3710.0022.00
22.CLARK, CASSIDYMEADOW, SD12.0021.5068.0022.0740.00100.0000.00143.5800.0020.00
23.RULAND, SHELBYWALL, SD19.0022.4160.0027.1870.00100.0000.00149.6030.0019.00
24.THEOBALD, SYDNEYFT. PIERRE, SD18.0021.8280.0022.0610.00100.0000.00143.8890.0018.00
25.RETZER, PRAIRIELONG LAKE, SD18.0023.0660.00100.0000.00100.0000.00223.0660.0018.00
26.LENSEGRAV, KELSEYINTERIOR, SD15.0022.3780.0021.5962.00100.0000.00143.9740.0017.00
27.PAULEY, EMILEEWALL, SD15.00100.0000.0021.8450.00100.0000.00221.8450.0015.00
28.GABRIEL, SAGEQUINN, SD15.0028.0570.0027.6100.00100.0000.00155.6670.0015.00
29.WITTNEBEL, BRITTANYCASTLEWOOD, SD15.0033.9140.0022.5230.00100.0000.00156.4370.0015.00
30.LUTTER, SKYLERZELL, SD11.0021.6903.0021.8520.00100.0000.00143.5420.0014.00
31.DEARING, HALEYCLEAR LAKE, SD14.0021.8480.00100.0000.00100.0000.00221.8480.0014.00
32.KAUTZMAN, COVENCAPITOL, MT14.0022.5560.0029.1780.00100.0000.00151.7340.0014.00
33.HUSSEY, SIDNEYFT. PIERRE, SD14.0024.7330.0021.9640.00100.0000.00146.6970.0014.00
34.SMITH, MADISONSPEARFISH, SD14.0021.9170.0026.8260.00100.0000.00148.7430.0014.00
35.MILLER, MIKENZYFAITH, SD13.0026.7680.0031.3330.00100.0000.00158.1010.0013.00
36.WHITE, JOSIETIMBER LAKE, SD12.0022.9730.0022.0600.00100.0000.00145.0330.0012.00
37.WEYER, TRINITYHOWES, SD12.0022.2020.0027.6750.00100.0000.00149.8770.0012.00
38.MOODY, MADILETCHER, SD8.0022.4190.0021.5794.00100.0000.00143.9980.0012.00
39.LONG, LORENDATIMBER LAKE, SD12.0022.9060.0027.8550.00100.0000.00150.7610.0012.00
40.HARRINGTON, TANA JODELL RAPIDS, SD11.0028.0950.0021.8710.00100.0000.00149.9660.0011.00
41.BREWER, SHANTELLDUPREE, SD10.0022.3770.0021.6431.00100.0000.00144.0200.0011.00
42.LAPLANTE, TRISTINDUPREE, SD10.0022.0740.0021.7170.00100.0000.00143.7910.0010.00
43.REINDERS, TORYHURON, SD10.0022.3670.0021.9530.00100.0000.00144.3200.0010.00
44.CASPERS, KASSIDYNEW UNDERWOOD, SD9.0026.5260.00100.0000.00100.0000.00226.5260.009.00
45.VEIT, NATALIEDUPREE, SD9.0021.7610.0027.2010.00100.0000.00148.9620.009.00
46.TIBBS, JAYDAFT. PIERRE, SD9.0034.9170.0036.8630.00100.0000.00171.7800.009.00
47.SWALLOW, JIMI DAWNBUFFALO GAP, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
48.STEVENS, JOSIST. LAWRENCE, SD8.0027.0060.0033.2940.00100.0000.00160.3000.008.00
49.IOTT, BROOKEFLANDREAU, SD7.0029.2070.0022.1630.00100.0000.00151.3700.007.00
50.GILBERT, GRACYCAMP CROOK, SD7.0031.6920.0031.5330.00100.0000.00163.2250.007.00
51.LOESCH, SAVANNAHPIERRE, SD7.0023.2170.0023.1110.00100.0000.00146.3280.007.00
52.LANE, HEAVENNISLAND, SD5.0021.7161.0021.8320.00100.0000.00143.5480.006.00
53.PHILIPSEN, BRIANNANEW UNDERWOOD, SD6.0023.9780.0022.8300.00100.0000.00146.8080.006.00
54.CLIFFORD, ARIELLEPORCUPINE, SD6.0022.1830.0022.2630.00100.0000.00144.4460.006.00
55.KROEPLIN, HALLEHIGHMORE, SD6.0022.6740.0026.6700.00100.0000.00149.3440.006.00
56.RAYHILL, KEISHAMARTIN, SD6.0023.1390.0025.6780.00100.0000.00148.8170.006.00
57.KNOLL, KATLYNAVON, SD6.0022.6960.0037.6450.00100.0000.00160.3410.006.00
58.BREWER, MIRANDARAPID CITY, SD6.0022.5760.0022.2740.00100.0000.00144.8500.006.00
59.CARLIN, GRACEYCUSTER, SD6.00100.0000.0022.2240.00100.0000.00222.2240.006.00
60.HENKEL, TAYLORMTCHELL, SD5.0022.7750.0023.5070.00100.0000.00146.2820.005.00
61.ROBINSON, JERYNMARTIN, SD4.0023.6150.0023.2330.00100.0000.00146.8480.004.00
62.ROKKE, JADACAMP CROOK, SD4.0023.2110.0022.2610.00100.0000.00145.4720.004.00
63.HOHN, ASHLEYHARTFORD, SD4.0024.5880.0030.2730.00100.0000.00154.8610.004.00
64.HILLER, SHELBYCOLMAN, SD3.0023.3680.0034.3670.00100.0000.00157.7350.003.00
65.HAM, MEZASHADEHILL, SD3.0023.0870.0022.8690.00100.0000.00145.9560.003.00
66.MAHLEN, MORGANWATERTOWN, SD3.00100.0000.0022.7880.00100.0000.00222.7880.003.00
Reined Cow Horse 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 ScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsPoints
1.KENZY, MYLESIONA, SD30.00140.513.50147.515.00143.010.00431.020.0088.50
2.STEFFEN, BLASIUSGREGORY, SD28.00144.015.00142.012.00140.08.00426.018.0081.00
3.ULLERICH, REECEHUMBOLDT, SD30.00135.59.50144.014.00142.09.00421.516.0078.50
4.LEISINGER, NATALIEHIGHMORE, SD25.50140.513.50142.513.00138.07.00421.014.0073.00
5.PAULEY, EMILEEWALL, SD30.00139.512.00139.011.00136.55.00415.012.0070.00
6.HEATH, WILEYCOLOME, SD22.00137.511.00138.59.50137.56.00413.510.0058.50
7.WARD, SIERRAFRUITDALE, SD30.00130.57.00138.59.50133.03.00402.08.0057.50
8.DONNELLY, KYLEEELK POINT, SD28.00135.59.50131.08.00135.04.00401.56.0055.50
9.GROVES, KAILYNFAITH, SD26.00134.08.00128.55.00130.51.00393.04.0044.00
10.CASPERS, KASSIDYNEW UNDERWOOD, SD26.00129.56.00129.06.50132.02.00390.52.0042.50
11.MARCH, CASSIDYHOT SPRINGS, SD25.50126.54.00129.06.500.00.00255.50.0036.00
12.GROVES, HUGHFAITH, SD26.00127.05.00126.03.000.00.00253.00.0034.00
13.BUETTNER, JORDYNBOX ELDER, SD22.50121.53.00127.04.000.00.00248.50.0029.50
14.PHILLIPS, DAWSONWINNER, SD17.00117.51.00121.52.000.00.00239.00.0020.00
15.SCHMIDT, TRAYERWHITE RIVER, SD12.00118.02.000.00.000.00.00118.00.0014.00
SADDLE BRONC 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 ScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsScorePointsPoints
1.WILSON, CASHWALL, SD29.0061.013.0059.010.0067.010.00187.020.0082.00
2.SCHOFIELD, DYLANPHILIP, SD28.5068.015.0075.015.000.00.00143.016.0074.50
3.SCHUELKE, LANENEWELL, SD26.5059.012.0059.010.0062.08.00180.018.0074.50
4.FOSTER, JAKEMEADOW, SD30.000.00.0056.07.0064.09.00120.011.0057.00
5.SALONEN, KOLTONGREGORY, SD28.0053.011.0049.06.000.00.00102.08.0053.00
6.HILL, BRADYONIDA, SD15.500.00.0066.014.0061.07.00127.014.0050.50
7.ELSHERE, CARTERELM SPRINGS, SD28.000.00.0062.013.000.00.0062.06.0047.00
8.ELSHERE, TREYQUINN, SD8.5062.014.0058.08.000.00.00120.011.0041.50
9.DENNIS, PEDROPHILIP, SD27.000.00.000.00.0058.06.0058.00.0033.00
10.WILLIAMSON, TANNERRAPID CITY, SD17.000.00.0059.010.000.00.0059.02.0029.00
11.TIPTON, MASONBOX ELDER, SD8.500.00.0061.012.000.00.0061.04.0024.50
12.CRAGO, COOPERBELLE FOURCHE, SD17.500.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.0017.50
13.SCHOFIELD, DYSONPHILIP, SD8.000.00.000.00.000.00.000.00.008.00
STEER WRESTLING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 TimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsPoints
1.GOOD, CARSONLONG VALLEY, SD28.006.81014.006.04013.007.4806.0020.33020.0081.00
2.OLSON, TRIGPRAIRIE CITY, SD28.008.28012.007.49011.007.6805.0023.45016.0072.00
3.KENNEDY, CARTERBERESFORD, SD9.0010.0708.005.45015.005.4609.0020.98018.0059.00
4.LEE, STERLINGRHAME, ND24.0014.5901.005.75014.007.9004.0028.24014.0057.00
5.WOODWARD, BRENTDUPREE, SD28.00100.0000.008.3408.005.43010.00113.7708.0054.00
6.BELKHAM, BROCKFLANDREAU, SD29.0026.6600.0017.7402.005.7408.0050.14010.0049.00
7.BYRNE, TYLERMARTIN, SD19.0023.7300.007.03012.0010.1303.0040.89012.0046.00
8.TRAINOR, COLEFAITH, SD20.00100.0000.008.6507.006.7607.00115.4106.0040.00
9.FOSTER, JAKEMEADOW, SD24.005.43015.00100.0000.00100.0000.00205.4300.0039.00
10.HUGHSON, ROWDYHOT SPRINGS, SD28.0010.6307.00100.0000.0020.4302.00131.0600.0037.00
11.KINSELLA, KADEPIERRE, SD25.00100.0000.008.23010.00100.0000.00208.2300.0035.00
12.DEAN, BEAUPLATTE, SD27.0014.7400.008.7006.00100.0000.00123.4402.0035.00
13.LYTLE, CASSQUINN, SD18.0014.9100.008.2409.00100.0000.00123.1504.0031.00
14.GIANNONATTI, COYBUFFALO, SD17.507.82013.00100.0000.00100.0000.00207.8200.0030.50
15.BROWN, WINSTONPIEDMONT, SD18.009.3209.00100.0000.00100.0000.00209.3200.0027.00
16.HANNUM, RILEYFT. PIERRE, SD20.0013.3104.00100.0000.00100.0000.00213.3100.0024.00
17.HUNT, JENO (JT)DUPREE, SD11.508.66011.0022.9600.00100.0000.00131.6200.0022.50
18.SCHAACK, WYNNWALL, SD8.009.15010.0017.2603.00100.0000.00126.4100.0021.00
19.EISENBRAUN, TATEWALL, SD14.00100.0000.008.9405.00100.0000.00208.9400.0019.00
20.HENINGER, LUKEFT. PIERRE, SD11.0013.6203.0010.0004.00100.0000.00123.6200.0018.00
21.BERGESON, ALEXMITCHELL, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
22.KESSLER, LUCASPIERRE, SD8.0012.1306.0019.0301.00100.0000.00131.1600.0015.00
23.JOHNSON, HUNTERKADOKA, SD15.0014.9600.00100.0000.00100.0000.00214.9600.0015.00
24.DENNIS, VICTORPHILI, SD12.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0012.00
25.HUNT, DAYCENEAGLE BUTTE, SD5.0013.0405.00100.0000.00100.0000.00213.0400.0010.00
26.FULTON, DYLANST. LAWRENCE, SD7.0013.9502.00100.0000.00100.0000.00213.9500.009.00
27.WRIGHT, TREYHOUGHTON, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
28.CLARK, KOLTERNEW UNDERWOOD, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
29.PODZIMEK, SAMUELLUDLOW, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
30.BERGESON, RYANMITCHELL, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
31.SCHMIDT, TRAYERWHITE RIVER, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
32.SHORB, SETHHERMOSA, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
33.BREWER, COLEDUPREE, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
TEAM ROPING 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 TimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsPoints
1.HUNT, DAYCENEAGLE BUTTE, SD19.0021.2503.0016.5207.008.6609.0046.43020.0058.00
2.HANNUM, RILEYFT. PIERRE, SD19.0021.2503.0016.5207.008.6609.0046.43020.0058.00
3.BROWN, WINSTONPIEDMONT, SD19.0010.04012.00100.0000.006.87010.00116.91016.0057.00
4.SMITH, NOLANRAPID CITY, SD19.0010.04012.00100.0000.006.87010.00116.91016.0057.00
5.MOSER, TEAGANWOLSEY, SD20.0016.5405.0021.0704.0016.0706.0053.68018.0053.00
6.KENNEDY, CARTERBERESFORD, SD20.0016.5405.0021.0704.0016.0706.0053.68018.0053.00
7.PETERSON, JONBELLE FOURCHE, SD24.0011.76011.00100.0000.0019.8204.00131.58010.0049.00
8.ENGESSER, JACESPEARFISH, SD24.0011.76011.00100.0000.0019.8204.00131.58010.0049.00
9.GOOD, CARSONLONG VALLEY, SD12.00100.0000.009.45014.0015.1607.00124.61014.0047.00
10.KINSELLA, KADEPIERRE, SD12.00100.0000.009.45014.0015.1607.00124.61014.0047.00
11.MONNENS, WADEBELLE FOURCHE, SD24.00100.0000.0014.2409.0017.5105.00131.7508.0046.00
12.CRAGO, COOPERBELLE FOURCHE, SD24.00100.0000.0014.2409.0017.5105.00131.7508.0046.00
13.BELKHAM, BROCKFLANDREAU, SD27.00100.0000.007.28015.00100.0000.00207.2802.0044.00
14.LATHAM, KOLEFLANDREAU, SD27.00100.0000.007.28015.00100.0000.00207.2802.0044.00
15.BYRNE, TYLERMARTIN, SD10.0012.4409.0013.85010.00100.0000.00126.29012.0041.00
16.ROBERTS, CORDRAPID CITY, SD10.0012.4409.0013.85010.00100.0000.00126.29012.0041.00
17.HEATH, WILEYCOLOME, SD23.009.01015.00100.0000.00100.0000.00209.0100.0038.00
18.DEAN, BEAUPLATTE, SD23.009.01015.00100.0000.00100.0000.00209.0100.0038.00
19.JOHNSTON, SAVANAELM SPRINGS, SD18.009.65013.00100.0000.0029.2903.00138.9404.0038.00
20.ELSHERE, CARTERELM SPRINGS, SD18.009.65013.00100.0000.0029.2903.00138.9404.0038.00
21.STEFFEN, BLASIUSGREGORY, SD26.00100.0000.00100.0000.0012.3508.00212.3500.0034.00
22.KENZY, MYLESIONA, SD26.00100.0000.00100.0000.0012.3508.00212.3500.0034.00
23.SCHAACK, WYNNWALL, SD17.009.50014.00100.0000.00100.0000.00209.5000.0031.00
24.FITE, TANNERHERMOSA, SD17.009.50014.00100.0000.00100.0000.00209.5000.0031.00
25.KOLB, CHANTELBELLE FOURCHE, SD13.0021.1904.0016.9906.00100.0000.00138.1806.0029.00
26.PODZIMEK, SADIELUDLOW, SD13.0021.1904.0016.9906.00100.0000.00138.1806.0029.00
27.MCKENNEY, CHAYSEPARKER, SD26.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0026.00
28.HALVERSON, SCOTTFAIRVIEW, SD26.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0026.00
29.MCPHERSON, MARTYPIEDMONT, SD26.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0026.00
30.RULAND, RILEYWALL, SD26.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0026.00
31.VANLISHOUT, WILLKELDRON, SD20.00100.0000.0026.9203.00100.0000.00226.9200.0023.00
32.OLIVER, BRITTLEMMON, SD20.00100.0000.0026.9203.00100.0000.00226.9200.0023.00
33.MARONE, RICHPUKWANA, SD10.00100.0000.0012.75012.00100.0000.00212.7500.0022.00
34.LAMMERS, BLAIRHARTFORD, SD10.00100.0000.0012.75012.00100.0000.00212.7500.0022.00
35.REINERT, TRISTAWALL, SD8.00100.0000.009.79013.00100.0000.00209.7900.0021.00
36.WILSON, CASHWALL, SD8.00100.0000.009.79013.00100.0000.00209.7900.0021.00
37.LOCKHART, THANEOELRICHS, SD12.0012.6208.00100.0000.00100.0000.00212.6200.0020.00
38.DERNER, CHANCENEW UNDERWOOD, SD12.0012.6208.00100.0000.00100.0000.00212.6200.0020.00
39.TIBBITTS, WYATTHOT SPRINGS, SD14.0015.5006.00100.0000.00100.0000.00215.5000.0020.00
40.PIRRUNG, PAYTONHARTFORD, SD14.0015.5006.00100.0000.00100.0000.00215.5000.0020.00
41.OLSON, TRIGPRAIRIE CITY, SD20.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0020.00
42.LEE, STERLINGRHAME, ND20.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0020.00
43.TEKRONY, JUSTINCLEAR LAKE, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
44.BACH, SETHFLORENCE, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
45.OLSON, TREVORMUD BUTTE, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
46.MATTSON, BODIESTURGIS, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
47.BIRKELAND, PAYSONBELLE FOURCHE, SD7.0012.35010.00100.0000.00100.0000.00212.3500.0017.00
48.BIRKELAND, RILEYBELLE FOURCHE, SD7.0012.35010.00100.0000.00100.0000.00212.3500.0017.00
49.SHERIDAN, SHALIFAITH, SD6.00100.0000.0013.12011.00100.0000.00213.1200.0017.00
50.FOSTER, JAKEMEADOW, SD6.00100.0000.0013.12011.00100.0000.00213.1200.0017.00
51.KESSLER, LUCASPIERRE, SD16.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0016.00
52.HENINGER, LUKEFT. PIERRE, SD16.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0016.00
53.ENRIGHT, JDTIMBER LAKE, SD14.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0014.00
54.ZILVERBERG, ZANEHOLABIRD, SD14.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0014.00
55.PARKER, SUMMERCLEAR LAKE, SD6.0013.3707.00100.0000.00100.0000.00213.3700.0013.00
56.SACKETT, DILLONALCESTER, SD6.0013.3707.00100.0000.00100.0000.00213.3700.0013.00
57.CASPERS, KASSIDYNEW UNDERWOOD, SD6.0025.1002.0019.6205.00100.0000.00144.7200.0013.00
58.RICHTER, TAYLORQUINN, SD6.0025.1002.0019.6205.00100.0000.00144.7200.0013.00
59.CLARK, CASSIDYMEADOW, SD13.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0013.00
60.CLARK, TEIGANMEDOW, SD13.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0013.00
61.BERGESON, RYANMITCHELL, SD4.00100.0000.0015.1208.00100.0000.00215.1200.0012.00
62.BERGESON, ALEXMITCHELL, SD4.00100.0000.0015.1208.00100.0000.00215.1200.0012.00
63.RICHTER, CAMERONQUINN, SD12.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0012.00
64.LYTLE, CASSQUINN, SD12.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0012.00
65.OIEN, LAKEBALTIC, SD10.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0010.00
66.HILLER, SHELBYCOLMAN, SD10.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0010.00
67.BREWER, SHANTELLDUPREE, SD10.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0010.00
68.WOODWARD, MARLENEDUPREE, SD10.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0010.00
69.HELMER, KATEANDOVER, SD8.0029.9101.00100.0000.00100.0000.00229.9100.009.00
70.SCHLECHTER, TRIXIE JOBRUCE, SD8.0029.9101.00100.0000.00100.0000.00229.9100.009.00
71.DAVIDSON, MAYSAPARKSTON, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
72.ROZELL, TUCKERMANSFIELD, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
73.KONTZ, MADISONFLANDREAU, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
74.PULSCHER, JAYCIEFLANDREAU, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
75.TIBBS, LAYNAFT. PIERRE, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
76.COWAN, EMMAPIERRE, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
77.STARR, KADEGEDDES, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
78.PHILLIPS, DAWSONWINNER, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
79.HANSON, TAYLORBELLE FOURCHE, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
80.BIRKELAND, CAINBELLE FOURCHE, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
81.BRINK, TAYLENEWELL, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
82.HANSON, BROOKLYNFAITH, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
83.PAULEY, EMILEEWALL, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
84.ELSHERE, TREYQUINN, SD9.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.009.00
85.DONNELLY, RILEYELK POINT, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
86.ANDERSEN, SHANEHURLEY, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
87.SALONEN, KOLTONGREGORY, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
88.OLSON, AUSTINWHITE RIVER, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
89.WOODWARD, BRENTDUPREE, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
90.HUFFMAN, SAMBELLE FOURCHE, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
91.HOWELL, SHAYLABELLE FOURCHE, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
92.ARNESON, TARINENNING, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
93.GAER, TORINEWELL, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
94.GAER, TUCKERNEWELL, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
95.MILLER, MIKENZYFAITH, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
96.TRAINOR, COLEFAITH, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
97.SHOEMAKER, JAYDENFAITH, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
98.GROVES, KAILYNFAITH, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
99.MCCOY, LEXIHERMOSA, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
100.SHORB, SETHHERMOSA, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
101.SANDQUIST, GRACIETRAIL CITY, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
102.SANDQUIST, SOPHIETRAIL CITY, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
103.LARSON, SAMPRAIRIE CITY, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
104.LARSON, KASEYPRAIRIE CITY, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
105.MOON, ELLECREIGHTON, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
106.BLOCK, KAELANMIDLAND, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
107.NAGEL, CHEYLEESPRINGFIELD, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
108.ADAMS, CHEYENNEDELL RAPIDS, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
109.GIANNONATTI, COYBUFFALO, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
110.PODZIMEK, SAMUELLUDLOW, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
111.LEISINGER, NATALIEHIGHMORE, SD5.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.005.00
112.LENSEGRAV, KELSEYINTERIOR, SD5.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.005.00
113.GROVES, HUGHFAITH, SD5.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.005.00
114.GROVES, HARLANDFAITH, SD5.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.005.00
115.KONTZ, BLAKEFLANDREAU, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
116.WRIGHT, TREYHOUGHTON, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
117.WILLIAMSON, TANNERRAPID CITY, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
118.HARTSHORN, DAVIDRAPID CITY, SD3.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.003.00
TIEDOWN 
PlaceMember NameCitySeason Pts.1st GO2nd GOSht GOAvg.Total
 TimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsPoints
1.ROBERTS, CORDRAPID CITY, SD15.0011.38013.0011.38014.0011.2808.0034.04020.0070.00
2.KENZY, MYLESIONA, SD18.0011.06014.0011.65012.5015.1303.0037.84018.0065.50
3.LEE, STERLINGRHAME, ND27.0017.7900.0013.1008.0012.7904.0043.68014.0053.00
4.ENGESSER, JACESPEARFISH, SD16.0015.3800.0011.65012.5015.7402.0042.77016.0046.50
5.HUNTER, TRISTANARDMORE, SD15.0012.8708.0011.71010.5022.8400.0047.42012.0045.50
6.BELKHAM, BROCKFLANDREAU, SD26.0018.6300.0020.7900.009.7909.0049.21010.0045.00
7.OLSON, TREVORMUD BUTTE, SD19.00100.0000.0011.71010.509.59010.00121.3004.0043.50
8.HUFFMAN, SAMBELLE FOURCHE, SD27.0021.4300.0020.0300.0012.2305.5053.6908.0040.50
9.BROWN, WINSTONPIEDMONT, SD12.0010.84015.0013.3407.00100.0000.00124.1802.0036.00
10.LATHAM, KOLEFLANDREAU, SD26.00100.0000.0015.0702.0011.9107.00126.9800.0035.00
11.STEFFEN, BLASIUSGREGORY, SD25.0016.3800.0016.5400.0023.2100.0056.1306.0031.00
12.BYRNE, TYLERMARTIN, SD18.0013.0907.00100.0000.0012.2305.50125.3200.0030.50
13.HENINGER, LUKEFT. PIERRE, SD18.0012.57010.00100.0000.0031.4800.00144.0500.0028.00
14.WOODWARD, BRENTDUPREE, SD28.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0028.00
15.TIBBITTS, WYATTHOT SPRINGS, SD16.0012.8209.00100.0000.0022.4801.00135.3000.0026.00
16.BOLDON, BAXTERBUFFALO GAP, SD11.0011.81012.00100.0000.00100.0000.00211.8100.0023.00
17.SACKETT, DILLONALCESTER, SD23.00100.0000.0025.2500.00100.0000.00225.2500.0023.00
18.KONTZ, BLAKEFLANDREAU, SD22.0023.1800.00100.0000.00100.0000.00223.1800.0022.00
19.DERNER, CHANCENEW UNDERWOOD, SD18.0028.8200.0014.7104.00100.0000.00143.5300.0022.00
20.BACH, SETHFLORENCE, SD10.0012.53011.0020.5300.00100.0000.00133.0600.0021.00
21.BRULEY, REISWILLOW LAKE, SD7.0013.6805.0012.1509.00100.0000.00125.8300.0021.00
22.HEATH, WILEYCOLOME, SD17.0013.7304.0020.5000.00100.0000.00134.2300.0021.00
23.REEDY, DAWSONPHILIP, SD21.0015.1500.0017.7900.00100.0000.00132.9400.0021.00
24.FULTON, DYLANST. LAWRENCE, SD20.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0020.00
25.MCPHERSON, MARTYPIEDMONT, SD20.0015.7700.00100.0000.00100.0000.00215.7700.0020.00
26.PODZIMEK, SAMUELLUDLOW, SD19.0016.8800.00100.0000.00100.0000.00216.8800.0019.00
27.CRAGO, COOPERBELLE FOURCHE, SD14.00100.0000.0014.3405.00100.0000.00214.3400.0019.00
28.MARONE, RICHPUKWANA, SD12.0013.4306.00100.0000.00100.0000.00213.4300.0018.00
29.DEAN, BEAUPLATTE, SD16.0014.2102.0017.6500.00100.0000.00131.8600.0018.00
30.PETERSON, JONBELLE FOURCHE, SD3.0024.6500.0010.84015.00100.0000.00135.4900.0018.00
31.ZILVERBERG, ZANEHOLABIRD, SD18.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0018.00
32.GOOD, CARSONLONG VALLEY, SD17.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0017.00
33.LAMMERS, BLAIRHARTFORD, SD17.00100.0000.0023.5600.00100.0000.00223.5600.0017.00
34.KESSLER, LUCASPIERRE, SD16.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0016.00
35.SMITH, NOLANRAPID CITY, SD13.0014.8400.0014.8403.00100.0000.00129.6800.0016.00
36.ARNESON, TARINENNING, SD14.0014.4901.00100.0000.00100.0000.00214.4900.0015.00
37.MCKENNEY, CHAYSEPARKER, SD15.0021.8100.00100.0000.00100.0000.00221.8100.0015.00
38.MATTSON, BODIESTURGIS, SD15.0016.5700.0021.1200.00100.0000.00137.6900.0015.00
39.BREWER, COLEDUPREE, SD13.0026.1900.00100.0000.00100.0000.00226.1900.0013.00
40.GROVES, HARLANDFAITH, SD13.0019.5200.00100.0000.00100.0000.00219.5200.0013.00
41.SIVERTSEN, LANDONREE HEIGHTS, SD3.5014.1803.0014.1806.00100.0000.00128.3600.0012.50
42.VANLISHOUT, WILLKELDRON, SD12.00100.0000.0022.0900.00100.0000.00222.0900.0012.00
43.CAHOY, WYATTCOLOME, SD12.00100.0000.0017.5600.00100.0000.00217.5600.0012.00
44.ULLERICH, REECEHUMBOLDT, SD10.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.0010.00
45.HUNT, DAYCENEAGLE BUTTE, SD9.0017.7600.00100.0000.00100.0000.00217.7600.009.00
46.MONNENS, WADEBELLE FOURCHE, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
47.RULAND, RILEYWALL, SD7.00100.0000.0015.0901.00100.0000.00215.0900.008.00
48.WILSON, CASHWALL, SD8.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.008.00
49.ANDERSEN, SHANEHURLEY, SD8.0026.6000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00226.6000.008.00
50.KENNEDY, CARTERBERESFORD, SD7.0015.8500.0023.4600.00100.0000.00139.3100.007.00
51.STOWELL, BRADYFLANDREAU, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
52.SCHNOSE, CLAYOELRICHS, SD7.00100.0000.0025.6600.00100.0000.00225.6600.007.00
53.CLARK, KOLTERNEW UNDERWOOD, SD7.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.007.00
54.LEONHARDT, MARKGROTON, SD6.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.006.00
55.HOKANA, COLTCOLUMBIA, SD6.0029.9000.0026.1300.00100.0000.00156.0300.006.00
56.FITE, TANNERHERMOSA, SD6.0017.5300.00100.0000.00100.0000.00217.5300.006.00
57.BAKER, BRANDBUFFALO GAP, SD6.0028.5400.0016.1800.00100.0000.00144.7200.006.00
58.MOSER, TEAGANWOLSEY, SD5.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.005.00
59.BOWES, LOGANBROOKINGS, SD5.00100.0000.0016.4100.00100.0000.00216.4100.005.00
60.LOCKHART, THANEOELRICHS, SD4.00100.0000.0017.7100.00100.0000.00217.7100.004.00
61.CLARK, TEIGANMEDOW, SD4.00100.0000.00100.0000.00100.0000.00300.0000.004.00
62.RUSCHE, BRANTGARRETSON, SD3.00100.0000.0020.9600.00100.0000.00220.9600.003.00

subscribe to sdpb sports updates Sponsor: Regional Health food blog link image learning blog link living blog link news and information blog link science and technology blog banner sports blog link image