Class B Girls
Team Standings
Position | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | Deubrook Area | 31 | 247 |
2 | Burke/South Central | 42 | 258 |
3 | Howard | 58 | 274 |
4 | Hill City | 62 | 278 |
5 | Mt. Vernon/Plank | 66 | 282 |
6 | Flandreau | 75 | 291 |
7 | Platte-Geddes | 79 | 295 |
8 | Hamlin | 83 | 299 |
9 | Alcester-Hudson | 86 | 302 |
10 | Castlewood | 88 | 304 |
11 | Selby Area | 92 | 308 |
12 | Webster Area | 96 | 312 |
13 | Newell | 98 | 314 |
14 | Clark/Willow Lake | 99 | 315 |
15 | Bridgewater-Emery | 110 | 326 |
16 | Faulkton Area | 116 | 332 |
17 | Philip | 118 | 334 |
Individual Standings
Position | Players | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | Courtni Frank | Deubrook Area | E | 72 |
2 | *Chantel Brende | Baltic | 2 | 74 |
3 | Taylee Indahl | Burke/South Central | 6 | 78 |
T4 | Tressa Bull | Burke/South Central | 12 | 84 |
T4 | Adrianna Weeldreyer | Newell | 12 | 84 |
6 | Katie Woodward | Hill City | 14 | 86 |
T7 | *Karen Smith | Potter County | 15 | 87 |
T7 | Jordan Glanzer | Howard | 15 | 87 |
T7 | *Makayla Kelly | Bon Homme | 15 | 87 |
T7 | Caitlyn Christianson | Deubrook Area | 15 | 87 |
T11 | Josie Rush | Philip | 16 | 88 |
T11 | Maci Colberg | Deubrook Area | 16 | 88 |
T11 | *Taylor Dornbusch | Great Plains Luth | 16 | 88 |
T14 | Calli Constance | Alcester-Hudson | 17 | 89 |
T14 | *Lauren Wittler | Sully Buttes | 17 | 89 |
16 | Sammy Woodward | Hill City | 18 | 90 |
T17 | Kaylin Bohr | Mt. Vernon/Plank | 20 | 92 |
T17 | Kaleigh Erdahl | Mt. Vernon/Plank | 20 | 92 |
T17 | *Camryn Shockley | Lemmon | 20 | 92 |
T20 | *Kara Huse | Sully Buttes | 21 | 93 |
T20 | *Erin Moncur | Miller | 21 | 93 |
T20 | Cassidy Gossmire | Howard | 21 | 93 |
T23 | Keva Bursheim | Flandreau | 22 | 94 |
T23 | *Kennedy Ruml | De Smet | 22 | 94 |
T23 | Kenedy Koepsell | Howard | 22 | 94 |
T26 | Grace Johansen | Flandreau | 23 | 95 |
T26 | Anna Koisti | Hamlin | 23 | 95 |
T26 | Mattie Nepodal | Deubrook Area | 23 | 95 |
T29 | *Mikala Morlock | Eureka | 24 | 96 |
T29 | Mariah Van Zee | Platte-Geddes | 24 | 96 |
T29 | Emily Stukel | Burke/South Central | 24 | 96 |
T29 | *Ally Johnson | Centerville | 24 | 96 |
T29 | *Jaydyn TeGantvoort | Deuel | 24 | 96 |
T34 | Haley Benter | Burke/South Central | 25 | 97 |
T34 | Logan Keszler | Hamlin | 25 | 97 |
T34 | Maddie Palmquist | Howard | 25 | 97 |
T37 | Reagan Klooz | Mt. Vernon/Plank | 26 | 98 |
T37 | Katlyn Maynard | Clark/Willow Lake | 26 | 98 |
T39 | Regan Benike | Castlewood | 27 | 99 |
T39 | Macey Koopal | Platte-Geddes | 27 | 99 |
T39 | Shae Sichmeller | Webster Area | 27 | 99 |
T42 | Carly Sprik | Platte-Geddes | 28 | 100 |
T42 | Jayda Sawinsky | Selby Area | 28 | 100 |
T42 | *Emma Schweigert | Gregory | 28 | 100 |
T42 | *Peyton Hove | Garretson | 28 | 100 |
46 | *Payton Ortman | Canistota | 29 | 101 |
T47 | Taylor Ryan | Webster Area | 30 | 102 |
T47 | *Sydney Peterson | Great Plains Luth | 30 | 102 |
T47 | Alaina Cloud | Flandreau | 30 | 102 |
T47 | Brigita Rasmussen | Alcester-Hudson | 30 | 102 |
T47 | Morgan Anderson | Castlewood | 30 | 102 |
T47 | Shawna Turner | Hill City | 30 | 102 |
T53 | Autumn Vetter | Selby Area | 31 | 103 |
T53 | Jarica Camin | Castlewood | 31 | 103 |
55 | *Kayla Kappler | Baltic | 32 | 104 |
T56 | Jocee Nelson | Clark/Willow Lake | 33 | 105 |
T56 | Brooke Bruinsma | Castlewood | 33 | 105 |
T56 | Abigail Nelson | Newell | 33 | 105 |
T56 | Miranda Zabel | Selby Area | 33 | 105 |
T56 | *Breanna Reynolds | Parker | 33 | 105 |
T56 | *Ally Feiner | Ethan | 33 | 105 |
T62 | *Remedy Morrison | White River | 34 | 106 |
T62 | Madison Boss | Faulkton Area | 34 | 106 |
T62 | *Kelsey Morrison | White River | 34 | 106 |
T62 | *Regan Gerlach | Ethan | 34 | 106 |
T66 | Mariah Weich | Mt. Vernon/Plank | 35 | 107 |
T66 | Taylor Koisti | Hamlin | 35 | 107 |
T66 | *Elle Moon | Wall | 35 | 107 |
T66 | Shaylee Longe | Bridgewater-Emery | 35 | 107 |
70 | Darby Hurd | Bridgewater-Emery | 36 | 108 |
T71 | *Jaycee Hohn | Wessington Springs | 38 | 110 |
T71 | *Morgan Bak | Irene-Wakonda | 38 | 110 |
T71 | *Zoe Tvedt | Highmore-Harrold | 38 | 110 |
T71 | *Nicole Goetzinger | Bennett County | 38 | 110 |
T71 | Nicole Ballard | Hill City | 38 | 110 |
T76 | Jordyn Huber | Alcester-Hudson | 39 | 111 |
T76 | Ariana Storley | Webster Area | 39 | 111 |
T76 | Danielle Vinz | Bridgewater-Emery | 39 | 111 |
T76 | Meadow Zabel | Selby Area | 39 | 111 |
T80 | Maria Aesoph | Faulkton Area | 40 | 112 |
T80 | Maddie Forest | Clark/Willow Lake | 40 | 112 |
T82 | *Brooklyn VanDerWerff | Gregory | 42 | 114 |
T82 | Caitlyn Carter | Faulkton Area | 42 | 114 |
T82 | *Mckenna Mork | Irene-Wakonda | 42 | 114 |
T85 | *Abby Rose Miller | James Valley Chr | 43 | 115 |
T85 | Dixie Ehlers | Philip | 43 | 115 |
87 | *Raeann Patrick | Lyman | 45 | 117 |
T88 | *Coral Cleveland | Lyman | 46 | 118 |
T88 | *Kaitlyn Hellman | Bennett County | 46 | 118 |
T90 | Maddie Coester | Webster Area | 48 | 120 |
T90 | *Malia Johnson | Garretson | 48 | 120 |
T90 | *Chloe Munsen | Wessington Springs | 48 | 120 |
T90 | *Emily Berens | Parker | 48 | 120 |
94 | Emily Ronning | Alcester-Hudson | 51 | 123 |
95 | *Ali Kell | Jones County | 52 | 124 |
96 | Kassidy Weeldreyer | Newell | 53 | 125 |
97 | Mikayla Addison | Philip | 59 | 131 |
T98 | Emma Olson | Newell | 67 | 139 |
T98 | Bailey Raethz | Faulkton Area | 67 | 139 |
- | *Alyssa Bunde | Garretson | WD | - |
- | Vanessa Hofer | Bridgewater-Emery | WD | - |
Class B Boys
Team Standings
Position | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | Aberdeen Christian | 11 | 227 |
2 | Ipswich | 17 | 233 |
3 | Colman-Egan | 21 | 237 |
4 | Platte-Geddes | 31 | 247 |
5 | Freeman | 34 | 250 |
6 | Kimball/White Lake | 36 | 252 |
7 | Great Plains Luth | 38 | 254 |
8 | Arlington | 43 | 259 |
9 | Webster Area | 44 | 260 |
10 | Parker | 45 | 261 |
11 | Sully Buttes | 46 | 262 |
12 | Deubrook Area | 50 | 266 |
T13 | Hamlin | 51 | 267 |
T13 | Howard | 51 | 267 |
15 | Bison | 55 | 271 |
16 | Garretson | 61 | 277 |
17 | Newell | 72 | 288 |
Individual Standings
Position | Players | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | *Alec Johnson | Bon Homme | -6 | 66 |
2 | Judah Aderhold | Aberdeen Christian | -1 | 71 |
3 | Riley Gilbert | Ipswich | 2 | 74 |
4 | Kade Groos | Colman-Egan | 3 | 75 |
5 | Cramer Johnson | Aberdeen Christian | 4 | 76 |
T6 | *Carter Wells | James Valley Chr | 5 | 77 |
T6 | Cody Peterson | Ipswich | 5 | 77 |
8 | Bailey Sage | Freeman | 6 | 78 |
9 | Brody Boltjes | Platte-Geddes | 7 | 79 |
T10 | *Austin Boomsma | Miller | 8 | 80 |
T10 | Noah Hodges | Howard | 8 | 80 |
T10 | *JJ Beck | Gregory | 8 | 80 |
T10 | *Karson Vander Vorst | Herreid | 8 | 80 |
T10 | Devan Weelborg | Hamlin | 8 | 80 |
T10 | Jett Becker | Aberdeen Christian | 8 | 80 |
T16 | *Justice Morrison | White River | 9 | 81 |
T16 | Haydn Gilbertson | Arlington | 9 | 81 |
T16 | Chase Amdahl | Webster Area | 9 | 81 |
T16 | Bodee Groos | Colman-Egan | 9 | 81 |
T16 | Mason Hemmer | Colman-Egan | 9 | 81 |
T21 | Isaiah Mader | Garretson | 10 | 82 |
T21 | Riley Hoffman | Platte-Geddes | 10 | 82 |
T21 | Dylan Northrop | Ipswich | 10 | 82 |
T21 | Levi Waldhauser | Freeman | 10 | 82 |
T25 | Trey Christensen | Parker | 11 | 83 |
T25 | Matthew Fey | Kimball/White Lake | 11 | 83 |
T25 | Devon Munsen | Kimball/White Lake | 11 | 83 |
T25 | Nick Hansen | Great Plains Luth | 11 | 83 |
T25 | Jaron Pesicka | Parker | 11 | 83 |
T30 | *Damion Bresee | Wall | 12 | 84 |
T30 | *Peyton Bailey | Bridgewater-Emery | 12 | 84 |
T30 | *Braydon Peterson | Lemmon | 12 | 84 |
T30 | Nick Olson | Deubrook Area | 12 | 84 |
34 | Aiden Holien | Great Plains Luth | 13 | 85 |
T35 | Ethan Anderson | Bison | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Noah Fick | Great Plains Luth | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Haeden Uecker | Hamlin | 14 | 86 |
T35 | *Cole Pry | Chester | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Tanner Blasius | Kimball/White Lake | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Payton Foxley | Platte-Geddes | 14 | 86 |
T35 | *Jon Bakke | Gregory | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Jack Bandemer | Deubrook Area | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Clay Feller | Sully Buttes | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Greer Hofer | Sully Buttes | 14 | 86 |
T35 | Jayden Hortness | Webster Area | 14 | 86 |
T46 | Scott Sampson | Arlington | 15 | 87 |
T46 | *Hunter Johnson | Corsica-Stickney | 15 | 87 |
T48 | *Preston Homan | Deuel | 16 | 88 |
T48 | *Caleb Wiskur | Elkton-Lake Benton | 16 | 88 |
T48 | Noah Andersen | Howard | 16 | 88 |
T48 | *Jed Vissia | Mt. Vernon/Plank | 16 | 88 |
T52 | *Jesse Schindler | Lyman | 17 | 89 |
T52 | Ethan Beyers | Great Plains Luth | 17 | 89 |
T54 | *Kyler Tvedt | Castlewood | 18 | 90 |
T54 | Tryg Aanenson | Freeman | 18 | 90 |
T54 | *Connor Spinar | Mt. Vernon/Plank | 18 | 90 |
T54 | Nick Wittler | Sully Buttes | 18 | 90 |
T54 | Devan Klevan | Sully Buttes | 18 | 90 |
T59 | Trey Ramstad | Arlington | 19 | 91 |
T59 | Trey Harms | Aberdeen Christian | 19 | 91 |
T59 | Jim Brockel | Bison | 19 | 91 |
T62 | *Dawson Blum | Flandreau | 20 | 92 |
T62 | *Trew DeJong | Philip | 20 | 92 |
T62 | Dylan VanDerBoom | Newell | 20 | 92 |
T62 | *Kaden Mork | Irene-Wakonda | 20 | 92 |
T66 | Tanner Valsvig | Webster Area | 21 | 93 |
T66 | *Brexton TeGantvoort | Deuel | 21 | 93 |
T66 | Marcus Block | Webster Area | 21 | 93 |
T69 | Isaac Anderson | Bison | 22 | 94 |
T69 | John Jackson | Newell | 22 | 94 |
T69 | Trajan Anderson | Kimball/White Lake | 22 | 94 |
T72 | *Cory Breland | Miller | 23 | 95 |
T72 | *Zach Brown | Chester | 23 | 95 |
T72 | Alex Kasten | Parker | 23 | 95 |
T75 | *Keldon Fitzgerald | Philip | 24 | 96 |
T75 | Will Parry | Arlington | 24 | 96 |
T75 | Nash Colberg | Deubrook Area | 24 | 96 |
T75 | *Jamie McGowan | White River | 24 | 96 |
T79 | Ryan Fick | Garretson | 25 | 97 |
T79 | *Shad Sharp | Potter County | 25 | 97 |
T79 | *Alec Whitney | Jones County | 25 | 97 |
T82 | Noah Maska | Parker | 26 | 98 |
T82 | Jacob Liester | Garretson | 26 | 98 |
T82 | Luke Peterson | Ipswich | 26 | 98 |
T85 | *JR Wagner | Scotland | 27 | 99 |
T85 | Kalub Carmichael | Howard | 27 | 99 |
T85 | *Ryan Stahl | James Valley Chr | 27 | 99 |
T85 | Chandler Gullickson | Colman-Egan | 27 | 99 |
T85 | Rave Uhlich | Garretson | 27 | 99 |
90 | *Alex Steiner | Langford Area | 28 | 100 |
T91 | Carson Pedersen | Hamlin | 29 | 101 |
T91 | *Cole Uecker | Bon Homme | 29 | 101 |
T93 | *Trevor Ryan | Highmore-Harrold | 30 | 102 |
T93 | *Nick Babb | RC Christian | 30 | 102 |
T93 | Huttson Weeldreyer | Newell | 30 | 102 |
T93 | *Trevor Boss | Faulkton Area | 30 | 102 |
97 | *Collin Mann | Gayville-Volin | 31 | 103 |
T98 | Stewart Van Zee | Platte-Geddes | 32 | 104 |
T98 | Dylan Beckman | Bison | 32 | 104 |
T100 | *Skyler Scott | Lyman | 33 | 105 |
T100 | *Noah Cunningham | Faulkton Area | 33 | 105 |
102 | *Joey Nugteren | Canistota | 34 | 106 |
T103 | *Boong Thanapol | Gayville-Volin | 35 | 107 |
T103 | *Jayden Goebel | Potter County | 35 | 107 |
105 | *Caleb Schneider | Baltic | 37 | 109 |
106 | *Brady Gjefle | Herreid | 40 | 112 |
- | *Camren Folkers | White River | WD | - |
- | *Jace Schmidt | White River | WD | - |
Class A Girls
Team Standings
Position | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | Canton | 75 | 363 |
2 | Lennox | 77 | 365 |
3 | Lead-Deadwood | 82 | 370 |
4 | Vermillion | 89 | 377 |
5 | Sisseton | 91 | 379 |
6 | West Central | 95 | 383 |
7 | Madison | 96 | 384 |
8 | SF Christian | 99 | 387 |
T9 | Parkston | 101 | 389 |
T9 | Winner Area | 101 | 389 |
11 | Hot Springs | 113 | 401 |
12 | St. Thomas More | 114 | 402 |
13 | Mobridge-Pollock | 121 | 409 |
14 | Spearfish | 140 | 428 |
15 | McCook Central/Mont | 154 | 442 |
16 | Milbank Area | 158 | 446 |
Individual Standings
Position | Players | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | Lauryn Driscoll | West Central | 3 | 75 |
T2 | Kate Wynja | SF Christian | 6 | 78 |
T2 | *Jade Burr | Belle Fourche | 6 | 78 |
4 | Alex Kandolin | St. Thomas More | 8 | 80 |
T5 | Kennedy Fossum | Canton | 10 | 82 |
T5 | Jayden Bormann | Parkston | 10 | 82 |
7 | Taylor Beagle | Lead-Deadwood | 11 | 83 |
T8 | Megan Hinker | Lennox | 13 | 85 |
T8 | Lauren Tims | SF Christian | 13 | 85 |
T8 | Kyleigh Moran | Vermillion | 13 | 85 |
11 | *Payson Birkeland | Belle Fourche | 14 | 86 |
T12 | Courtney Heath | Sisseton | 15 | 87 |
T12 | Kelsey Heath | Sisseton | 15 | 87 |
T12 | Ronae Klein | Winner Area | 15 | 87 |
15 | Sydney Auld | Lead-Deadwood | 17 | 89 |
16 | *Caitlyn Stimpson | Wagner | 18 | 90 |
17 | Aryona Watts | Hot Springs | 19 | 91 |
T18 | *Payton Sierra | Red Cloud | 20 | 92 |
T18 | Emily Beitzel | Canton | 20 | 92 |
T18 | Baylee Abraham | Lennox | 20 | 92 |
T18 | Liz Jankauskas | Winner Area | 20 | 92 |
T22 | Emily Knuths | Madison | 21 | 93 |
T22 | Callie Weisbeck | Mobridge-Pollock | 21 | 93 |
T22 | Kara Mulheron | Vermillion | 21 | 93 |
T22 | Kaitlin Gundvaldson | Lennox | 21 | 93 |
T22 | Alex Carr | Vermillion | 21 | 93 |
T22 | Mya Maxwell | Madison | 21 | 93 |
T28 | Lyric Williams | Spearfish | 22 | 94 |
T28 | Madison Fossum | Canton | 22 | 94 |
T28 | Malory Oster | Hot Springs | 22 | 94 |
T31 | Abby Abraham | Lennox | 23 | 95 |
T31 | Taylor Reif | McCook Central/Mont | 23 | 95 |
T31 | Kelsey Jansen | Canton | 23 | 95 |
T34 | Lily Miner | Mobridge-Pollock | 24 | 96 |
T34 | Jordyn Driscoll | West Central | 24 | 96 |
T36 | *Kaitlyn Greenhoff | Dell Rapids | 25 | 97 |
T36 | Lizzy Ellingson | Madison | 25 | 97 |
T36 | Brooke Ehlers | Canton | 25 | 97 |
39 | Hailey Trewhella | Lead-Deadwood | 26 | 98 |
T40 | *Rachel Cotton | Sioux Valley | 27 | 99 |
T40 | Alyssa Zirpel | Lennox | 27 | 99 |
T40 | *Payton Colestock | Groton Area | 27 | 99 |
T40 | Megan Ward | St. Thomas More | 27 | 99 |
T40 | Madilyn Palo | Hot Springs | 27 | 99 |
T45 | Rachel Jensen | Spearfish | 28 | 100 |
T45 | Emily Fox | Lead-Deadwood | 28 | 100 |
T47 | *Olivia Downs | Dell Rapids | 29 | 101 |
T47 | Kelsey Gustaf | Madison | 29 | 101 |
T47 | Jadee Mattheis | Parkston | 29 | 101 |
T50 | Jacinda Carlson | Sisseton | 30 | 102 |
T50 | Ellie Wiedenbach | Parkston | 30 | 102 |
T52 | Sam Marts | Winner Area | 31 | 103 |
T52 | Chloe Jungwirth | Mobridge-Pollock | 31 | 103 |
T52 | Ezri Thoreson | Sisseton | 31 | 103 |
T52 | Jenna Geist | Spearfish | 31 | 103 |
T56 | *Averie Larson | Chamberlain | 32 | 104 |
T56 | Tylee Negebauer | Parkston | 32 | 104 |
T56 | *Kaitlyn Wessenlink | Tea Area | 32 | 104 |
T56 | Clare Van Dover | Milbank Area | 32 | 104 |
T60 | Makayla Schilling | West Central | 33 | 105 |
T60 | Katie Conzet | St. Thomas More | 33 | 105 |
T60 | *Emilea Cimpl | Wagner | 33 | 105 |
T63 | Keely Huska | Vermillion | 34 | 106 |
T63 | Kayla Mentele | McCook Central/Mont | 34 | 106 |
T65 | Cheyenne Dougherty | Winner Area | 35 | 107 |
T65 | Ashley Lamfers | SF Christian | 35 | 107 |
T65 | *Hannah Van Kirk | Elk Point-Jefferson | 35 | 107 |
T65 | Dani Norden | Parkston | 35 | 107 |
T65 | Abbi Mausbach | West Central | 35 | 107 |
T70 | *Emily Kokales | Aberdeen Roncalli | 36 | 108 |
T70 | Kylie Kasuske | Milbank Area | 36 | 108 |
T72 | *Christian Berbos | Aberdeen Roncalli | 37 | 109 |
T72 | Addy Root | Winner Area | 37 | 109 |
T72 | Gracie Kosters | Lead-Deadwood | 37 | 109 |
T75 | *Avery Middleton | Belle Fourche | 38 | 110 |
T75 | *Sam Olsen | Aberdeen Roncalli | 38 | 110 |
77 | *Paisley Sierra | Red Cloud | 39 | 111 |
78 | Tori Quade | Milbank Area | 40 | 112 |
T79 | Chloe Scott | West Central | 41 | 113 |
T79 | *Taysa Hutmacher | Chamberlain | 41 | 113 |
81 | Kierra Silk | Sisseton | 42 | 114 |
82 | Kayle Lauck | McCook Central/Mont | 43 | 115 |
T83 | Gennie Krause | Mobridge-Pollock | 45 | 117 |
T83 | Jenni Waba | Madison | 45 | 117 |
T83 | Olivia Olson | SF Christian | 45 | 117 |
T83 | Jessi Schroeder | Hot Springs | 45 | 117 |
87 | Kayla Jacobson | St. Thomas More | 46 | 118 |
88 | Mariah DeWeerd | SF Christian | 47 | 119 |
T89 | Sydney Oster | Hot Springs | 48 | 120 |
T89 | *Kesha Arthurs | Redfield/Doland | 48 | 120 |
91 | *Sydney Bousquet | Elk Point-Jefferson | 49 | 121 |
92 | Alaina Rausch | Milbank Area | 50 | 122 |
93 | *Lauryn Clown | Cheyenne-Eagle Butte | 53 | 125 |
94 | Maggie Mile | McCook Central/Mont | 54 | 126 |
95 | Alyssa Iverson | Spearfish | 59 | 131 |
96 | Brooke Katzer | McCook Central/Mont | 85 | 157 |
- | Tintin Almqvist | St. Thomas More | WD | - |
- | *Kassidy Adams | Custer | WD | - |
Class AA Girls
Team Standings
Position | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | SF O'Gorman | 15 | 303 |
2 | Aberdeen Central | 41 | 329 |
3 | RC Stevens | 42 | 330 |
4 | Yankton | 63 | 351 |
5 | Pierre T.F. Riggs | 64 | 352 |
6 | Brandon Valley | 67 | 355 |
7 | SF Roosevelt | 69 | 357 |
8 | Mitchell | 78 | 366 |
9 | Huron | 82 | 370 |
10 | Harrisburg | 83 | 371 |
11 | Watertown | 100 | 388 |
12 | Douglas | 106 | 394 |
13 | SF Washington | 110 | 398 |
14 | SF Lincoln | 119 | 407 |
15 | Brookings | 128 | 416 |
Individual Standings
Position | Players | Teams | Score Over Par | Total Score |
1 | Emily Olson | SF O'Gorman | -2 | 70 |
2 | Carly Kunkel | SF O'Gorman | 2 | 74 |
3 | Natalie Young | RC Stevens | 3 | 75 |
4 | Sydney Wirebaugh | Aberdeen Central | 5 | 77 |
T5 | Cassidy Gough | Aberdeen Central | 6 | 78 |
T5 | Sophie Schwartz | Douglas | 6 | 78 |
T5 | Liz Duncan | Brandon Valley | 6 | 78 |
T8 | Sophie Jansa | SF O'Gorman | 7 | 79 |
T8 | Emmy Sundby | RC Stevens | 7 | 79 |
10 | Jenna Sutcliffe | SF O'Gorman | 8 | 80 |
T11 | Masy Mock | Mitchell | 9 | 81 |
T11 | Jayda Shillingstad | Huron | 9 | 81 |
T13 | Sophia Salter | SF O'Gorman | 10 | 82 |
T13 | Elyse Owen | RC Stevens | 10 | 82 |
T13 | Brooke Piearson | Brookings | 10 | 82 |
16 | *Erin Trohkimoinen | RC Central | 11 | 83 |
T17 | Linze Cowman | Yankton | 12 | 84 |
T17 | Shelby Guthrie | Pierre T.F. Riggs | 12 | 84 |
T17 | Peyton Tramp | Yankton | 12 | 84 |
T17 | Brooklyn Hofer | Aberdeen Central | 12 | 84 |
T17 | Ashley Zimmer | Mitchell | 12 | 84 |
T22 | Reese Jansa | Harrisburg | 13 | 85 |
T22 | Brogan Landeen | SF Roosevelt | 13 | 85 |
T22 | Megan Parsons | Harrisburg | 13 | 85 |
25 | Maddie Otta | SF O'Gorman | 14 | 86 |
T26 | Anna Nacy | Brandon Valley | 15 | 87 |
T26 | Natalie Poppens | SF Roosevelt | 15 | 87 |
T26 | Halle Gronlund | Pierre T.F. Riggs | 15 | 87 |
T29 | *Chelsea Powles | Sturgis Brown | 16 | 88 |
T29 | Annabelle Simpson | Pierre T.F. Riggs | 16 | 88 |
31 | Karlie Bigelow | Huron | 17 | 89 |
T32 | Megan Dockter | Watertown | 18 | 90 |
T32 | Danielle Podoll | Aberdeen Central | 18 | 90 |
T32 | *Ainsley Sabers | Sturgis Brown | 18 | 90 |
35 | Morgan Strahl | Yankton | 19 | 91 |
T36 | Mikayla Santjer | Aberdeen Central | 20 | 92 |
T36 | Sunni Josephson | SF Roosevelt | 20 | 92 |
T36 | Darian Tramp | Yankton | 20 | 92 |
T39 | Becky Koepke | SF Roosevelt | 21 | 93 |
T39 | Rilee Rowse | Pierre T.F. Riggs | 21 | 93 |
T41 | Taylor Wit | RC Stevens | 22 | 94 |
T41 | Tanna Lehfeldt | Brandon Valley | 22 | 94 |
T41 | Erin Zahn | SF Washington | 22 | 94 |
T41 | Steph Schwartz | Yankton | 22 | 94 |
T45 | Avery Lenards | Watertown | 23 | 95 |
T45 | Hanna Liddiard | SF Lincoln | 23 | 95 |
T45 | Josie Krajewski | Yankton | 23 | 95 |
T48 | Julia Andresen | Brandon Valley | 24 | 96 |
T48 | Molly Schwartz | Douglas | 24 | 96 |
T48 | Hannah Hatch | Harrisburg | 24 | 96 |
T51 | Camryn Wipf | Aberdeen Central | 25 | 97 |
T51 | Jessa McTighe | Pierre T.F. Riggs | 25 | 97 |
T51 | Madisyn Waltman | SF Roosevelt | 25 | 97 |
54 | Ashlea Wolfe | Brandon Valley | 26 | 98 |
T55 | Mattie Huber | Huron | 27 | 99 |
T55 | Kaylie Zens | Mitchell | 27 | 99 |
T57 | Natalie Anderson | Watertown | 28 | 100 |
T57 | *Megan Andersen | Sturgis Brown | 28 | 100 |
T57 | Madison Hollingshead | SF Washington | 28 | 100 |
T60 | Kenya Bigelow | Huron | 29 | 101 |
T60 | Taylor Davis | Pierre T.F. Riggs | 29 | 101 |
T62 | Alyssa Wiseman | SF Washington | 30 | 102 |
T62 | Kailee Henglefelt | Mitchell | 30 | 102 |
T62 | Amber Obenauer | SF Washington | 30 | 102 |
T65 | Margaret Meierhenry | SF Lincoln | 31 | 103 |
T65 | Cheyenne Miller | SF Lincoln | 31 | 103 |
T65 | Holland Crocker | Watertown | 31 | 103 |
T65 | Calli Bordeaux | SF Washington | 31 | 103 |
T69 | Emily Kolb | Harrisburg | 33 | 105 |
T69 | Nicole Steen | Brookings | 33 | 105 |
T69 | Shaylee Kuehl | Brookings | 33 | 105 |
T72 | Abby Sharp | RC Stevens | 34 | 106 |
T72 | Hannah Hlavka | SF Lincoln | 34 | 106 |
T74 | Hannah Chadwell | Harrisburg | 35 | 107 |
T74 | Brynn Combs | Douglas | 35 | 107 |
T74 | *Makenzie Maher | RC Central | 35 | 107 |
T74 | Taylor Huyvaert | Watertown | 35 | 107 |
T78 | Kate Amundson | SF Lincoln | 36 | 108 |
T78 | Hannah DeVille | Brandon Valley | 36 | 108 |
80 | Makayla Grissom | Mitchell | 37 | 109 |
T81 | Katelyn Uithoven | Mitchell | 39 | 111 |
T81 | Kasey Lenning | Watertown | 39 | 111 |
83 | Alisha Divis | Douglas | 41 | 113 |
84 | Miranda Schlekeway | SF Washington | 44 | 116 |
85 | Harlee Kehr | RC Stevens | 46 | 118 |
86 | *Aspen Silver | RC Central | 49 | 121 |
87 | London Miller | SF Lincoln | 51 | 123 |
88 | Macey Fields | Brookings | 52 | 124 |
89 | Ashton Austreim | Brookings | 61 | 133 |
- | Ashton Lockhart | Douglas | WD | - |
- | Laura Slack | Harrisburg | WD | - |